Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол Поле Киев Колонки Фоктрот
Полиграфия Фаворит Спорт Европав Фаворит Спорт

FC Vtoris 1:2 Profit FC Warriors 4:3 JYSK ПБФ 2:1 Underdog «Шулявка Юнайтед» 9:4 V.S.P «Дракони» 18:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE Hammers 4:4 BarbershopGC Mustang Taxi 9:3 AFC STAFF+ ФК Талан 3:3 ФК Фурніком Partstore 2:7 Оболонь FC Pegas 4:3 AVIS «Маттерхорн» 1:5 Check Point Крилья Донбасса 4:1 Park Lakers Team МФК Филлер 0:2 НПУ "Десна" Никос 3:0 ФК Металлист-Киев AFC Sparta 4:3 МФК "Рух" ФК Кварцит 6:1 Medium Tactics Торнадо 0:5 OLX B2B AFC Troya 7:4 Deportivo Restorator 2:8 ФК ВИЯР Playtech 4:3 Rastafari FC DOMINUS 1:2 Materialise «Прем’єр Палац» 3:5 FC Goodfellas ФК Фаворит 2:7 FC Milky Dogs ФК Авіаліга 7:0 FC Messa FC Talisman 3:4 FC Olymp AFC Miners 2:4 WinWinCars «Скіф» 2:0 Playtika «Бандерлона» 1:1 VUSO «Любі Друзі» 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv FC Phoenix 1:1 АФК «Хунта» Мустанг 3:3 МФК "Рваний Кед" AFC San Grano 5:6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" MFC Ataman 2:6 КБТ МФК «Горняк» 6:2 TURBO «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:1 «Віді-трейд» Eldorado 5:3 Generals ФК «Троя» 5:4 Wolves АФК «Миротворець» 4:2 Перун FC Vtoris+ 3:1 A.F.C Svyatosh «Укрелітцентр» 8:3 «Фокстрот ГК» Rocket Power 3:1 ФК Донецк FC Soccer 6:2 FC Dragons Profit 1:5 FC Vtoris MFC Donbasenergo 5:0 «Ібіс» Бригантина 2:6 МаксБудЕнерго


Таблиця

і о
1FC Wings922
2АФК НК 918
3ФК Родос918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Смовський 9 17 1.89
2 Сисоєв 9 14 1.56
3 Соломатін 5 8 1.6
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Смовський 9 9 1
2 Грушко 6 8 1.33
3 Степанчук 4 7 1.75
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Весельський Микола
дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Весельський Микола

FC ProfiTent

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Весельський
Микола

FC ProfiTent

8 тур8 тур9 тур9 тур

Курочка
Євген

Никос

2 тур2 тур1 тур

Мороз
Максим

АФК НК

6 тур6 тур

Теплий
Віктор

АФК НК

6 тур

Лещенко
Ростислав

Бризореза

1 тур3 тур6 тур

Абуод
Мохамед

Ан Нур

3 тур4 тур

Бачурин
Андрій

Никос

5 тур1 тур

Дударь
Олександр

АФК НК

5 тур5 тур

Камендо
Максим

Бризореза

3 тур5 тур

Яремчук
Ростислав

Монолит-ST Wood

8 тур1 тур

Масюк
Єгор

LP Team

9 тур

Антоненко
Богдан

FC ProfiTent

4 тур

Беліков
Віктор

FC Wings

1 тур

Бучаков
Юрій

Телеканал Футбол 1,2

8 тур

Вацко
Віктор

Телеканал Футбол 1,2

3 тур

Гончарук
Олександр

FC Wings

9 тур

Грабовенко
Юрій

Никос

8 тур

Коршунов
Богдан

FC ProfiTent

9 тур

Косяк
Владислав

FC ProfiTent

6 тур

Кравченко
Євген

Монолит-ST Wood

2 тур

Красний
Олексій

LP Team

4 тур

Кухарчук
Петро

FC ProfiTent

6 тур

Ларченко
Дмитро

FC ProfiTent

4 тур

Орлов
Олексій

LP Team

8 тур

Павленко
Сергій

Монолит-ST Wood

1 тур

Перенчук
Максим

Бризореза

1 тур

Полозок
Олексій

Телеканал Футбол 1,2

3 тур

Сіленко
Олександр

Телеканал Футбол 1,2

8 тур

Сахно
Андрій

ФК Родос

5 тур

Сисоєв
Дмитро

Никос

6 тур

Степанчук
Олександр

АФК НК

1 тур

Степанюк
Андрій

Бризореза

8 тур

Тимощук
Назар

Телеканал Футбол 1,2

2 тур

Тичина
Олександр

ФК Родос

4 тур