Календар матчів міста
Футбол Полиграфия Поле Киев Европав
Фоктрот Колонки

«Шулявка Юнайтед» 9:1 КЗПТО-2 LP Team 5:1 Бризореза AFC Bender 0:0 «Авентин» Uptown 1:2 ФТ Геркулес Dresdner 5:6 FC Pegas MFC Athletic 2:6 AFC Sparta V.S.P 3:5 Indigo project ПБФ 7:3 Salateira «Маттерхорн» 3:2 УкрЕлітЦентр 2 Ан Нур 0:5 FC ProfiTent Петарда 1:8 Торнадо "Миротворець OldBoys" 2:5 «Прем’єр Палац» ФК Металлист-Киев 3:12 AFC Lazio Granda 0:5 AFC Troya «Любі Друзі» 2:7 ФК Одесcа Телеканал Футбол 1,2 3:6 ФК Родос FC DOMINUS 2:1 Cash Point Казакі 4:3 Closer United ДФК Славные парни 3:3 AFC «Flagman» Кристал 6:3 Оболонь SC Olympia Sport 2:1 МФК Филлер FC Wings 6:3 АФК НК Мустанг 3:3 Partstore БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 5:0 Бригантина FC Messa 2:5 Atletico MFC Ataman 3:5 KFC Leon TURBO 5:3 WinWinCars FC Milky Dogs 2:4 A.F.C Svyatosh Hammers 2:4 СНВ РСК Флагман 9:0 S.K.I.L.L. FC Phoenix 1:3 ФК Авіаліга FC Olymp 4:5 ФК Талан «Скіф» 3:3 Rocket Power


Таблиця

і о
1AFC Lazio13
2«Шулявка Юнайтед» 13
3Indigo project13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Чугуєв 1 3 3
1 Тіщенко 1 3 3
2 Соболєв 1 2 2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись


Тур Дата Ліга Час Поле Матч
1 тур 21 Січня Ліга Silver 14:35 2 «Бандерлона» VS МФК «Горняк»
1 тур 21 Січня Ліга Bronze 15:00 1 FC Warriors VS Ikarus
1 тур 21 Січня Ліга Silver 15:25 2 Ajax VS ФК Фаворит
1 тур 21 Січня Ліга Gold 15:50 1 Wolves VS «Ф-Енерджі»
1 тур 21 Січня Ліга B 16:15 2 Restorator VS Київ Біо Клімат
1 тур 21 Січня Ліга Silver 16:40 1 ФК Донецк VS VUSO
1 тур 21 Січня Ліга Gold 17:05 2 ST Wood VS Rastafari
1 тур 21 Січня Суперліга 17:30 1 «Миротворець NewSchool» VS ФК Донбас+
1 тур 21 Січня Ліга Silver 17:55 2 «Hermes» VS КБТ
1 тур 21 Січня Суперліга 18:20 1 FC Sorry Бабушка VS АФК «Миротворець»
1 тур 21 Січня Вища ліга 18:45 2 AFC Staff VS FC Dragons
1 тур 21 Січня Суперліга 19:10 1 Bravo+ VS «Ібіс»
1 тур 21 Січня Вища ліга 19:35 2 Breeze VS FC Vtoris+
1 тур 21 Січня Суперліга 20:00 1 «Фокстрот ГК» VS «Укрелітцентр»
1 тур 21 Січня Вища ліга 20:25 2 ФК «Троя» VS Generals
1 тур 21 Січня Суперліга 20:50 1 FC Vtoris VS АФК «Хунта»
1 тур 21 Січня Вища ліга 21:15 2 «Віді-трейд» VS Ciklum
1 тур 21 Січня Ліга C 21:40 1 Underdog VS АФК «Хунта NEXT»