Збірна туру

(093)273-57-67
Soccer Футбол Фурніком Укркубок
Parimatch3 Parimatch Віді-Трейд Вияр
Seco Parimatch

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender FC Pegas 4:8 SLC Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1«Шулявка Юнайтед» 927
2AFC Lazio924
3Indigo project915
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Севастьянов 7 22 3.14
2 Люткевич 8 17 2.13
3 Кривенко 7 16 2.29
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Люткевич 8 14 1.75
2 Брязкало 4 13 3.25
3 Чугуєв 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Пенчев Євген
1 Тіщенко Максим
1 Соболєв Юрій
дивитись




збірна туру №9

Прибора Олексій

Севастьянов Олексій

Пенчев Євген

Кирилов Володимир

Заверюха Дмитро

збірна туру №8

Примачук Андрій

Кривенко Сергій

Дроговоз Євген

Кузьмич Сергій

Заверюха Дмитро

збірна туру №7

Кирпичов Павло

Кучеренко Максим

Пона Роман

Кузьмич Сергій

Дмитрієв Олексій

збірна туру №6

Демків Марко

Севастьянов Олексій

Миненко Владислав

Терещенко Юрій

Децик Руслан

збірна туру №5

Севастьянов Олексій

Осипенко Вячеслав

Тіщенко Максим

Іванов Юрій

Галаган Дмитро

збірна туру №4

Примачук Андрій

Терещенко Юрій

Лопушанський Ярослав

Москалюк Олександр

Децик Руслан

збірна туру №3

Кривенко Сергій

Севастьянов Олексій

Міняйло Ігор

Кравчук Микита

Дубов Геннадій

збірна туру №2

Ткач Андрій

Люткевич Михайло

Євгоровський Михайло

Кузьменко Євген

Заверюха Дмитро

збірна туру №1

Чугуєв Володимир

Осипенко Вячеслав

Євгоровський Михайло

Рябченко Тарас

Цуркан Петро