Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол Vuso Olympia Sport SELECT
Фаворит Спорт Колонки Европав Полиграфия
Фаворит Спорт Eldorado

Check Point 1:5 Mustang Taxi FC Getman Kyiv 6:2 JYSK OLX B2B 2:9 AFC EVRAZTRADE Medium Tactics 12:2 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Goodfellas 1:2 UKRMEDIAS FC Binotel 6:6 AFC STAFF+ «Любі Друзі» 1:1 AVIS BarbershopGC 6:1 ПБФ Центральний офіс 4:1 МФК Филлер МФК "Старая Гвардия" 1:2 ФК Фурніком Park Lakers Team 0:4 Restorator НПУ "Десна" 2:1 ФК Кварцит MFC Ataman 4:4 Salateira МФК "Рух" 4:2 «Дракони» ФК "Joga Bonito" 13:2 MFC Athletic FC DOMINUS 3:3 Парі-Матч «Маттерхорн» 5:4 Креди Агриколь Банк МаксБудЕнерго 3:1 Крилья Донбасса Інтергал-Буд 5:3 ФК ВИЯР АФК НК 10:3 «Прем’єр Палац» Underdog 2:6 Никос FC Pegas 3:3 2D S.K.I.L.L. 0:7 Hammers Deportivo 4:1 ФК Талан «Скіф» 3:3 Playtika Rocket Power 5:0 КБТ АГРОСЕМ 5:2 АФК «Хунта» МФК "Рваний Кед" 0:2 «Шулявка Юнайтед» ФК Фаворит 0:5 Ajax Rastafari 0:1 ФК Авіаліга A.F.C Svyatosh 0:2 МФК «Горняк» FC Vtoris+ 3:6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Generals 7:5 AFC Miners VUSO 4:1 TURBO AFC San Grano 2:10 AFC Sparta MFC Donbasenergo 5:2 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Троя» 3:4 Playtech «Віді-трейд» 9:4 FC Milky Dogs FC Messa 1:3 «Бандерлона» AFC Staff 4:3 Wolves АФК «Миротворець» 11:2 «Укрелітцентр» «Ібіс» 1:1 FC Talisman


Таблиця

і о
1«Шулявка Юнайтед» 927
2AFC Lazio924
3Indigo project915
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Севастьянов 7 22 3.14
2 Люткевич 8 17 2.13
3 Кривенко 7 16 2.29
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Люткевич 8 14 1.75
2 Брязкало 4 13 3.25
3 Чугуєв 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Пенчев Євген
1 Тіщенко Максим
1 Соболєв Юрій
дивитись


збірна туру №9

Прибора Олексій

Севастьянов Олексій

Пенчев Євген

Кирилов Володимир

Заверюха Дмитро

збірна туру №8

Примачук Андрій

Кривенко Сергій

Дроговоз Євген

Кузьмич Сергій

Заверюха Дмитро

збірна туру №7

Кирпичов Павло

Кучеренко Максим

Пона Роман

Кузьмич Сергій

Дмитрієв Олексій

збірна туру №6

Демків Марко

Севастьянов Олексій

Миненко Владислав

Терещенко Юрій

Децик Руслан

збірна туру №5

Севастьянов Олексій

Осипенко Вячеслав

Тіщенко Максим

Іванов Юрій

Галаган Дмитро

збірна туру №4

Примачук Андрій

Терещенко Юрій

Лопушанський Ярослав

Москалюк Олександр

Децик Руслан

збірна туру №3

Кривенко Сергій

Севастьянов Олексій

Міняйло Ігор

Кравчук Микита

Дубов Геннадій

збірна туру №2

Ткач Андрій

Люткевич Михайло

Євгоровський Михайло

Кузьменко Євген

Заверюха Дмитро

збірна туру №1

Чугуєв Володимир

Осипенко Вячеслав

Євгоровський Михайло

Рябченко Тарас

Цуркан Петро