Збірна туру

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Фурніком Parimatch Футбол
Віді-Трейд Укркубок Soccer Seco
Parimatch

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Digital Choo 5:0 «Приход» BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» FC Vtoris 1:4 FC Sofiya-City ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі» FC United 4:1 Coffeelat


Таблиця

і о
1«Шулявка Юнайтед» 927
2AFC Lazio924
3Indigo project915
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Севастьянов 7 22 3.14
2 Люткевич 8 17 2.13
3 Кривенко 7 16 2.29
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Люткевич 8 14 1.75
2 Брязкало 4 13 3.25
3 Чугуєв 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Пенчев Євген
1 Тіщенко Максим
1 Соболєв Юрій
дивитись




збірна туру №9

Прибора Олексій

Севастьянов Олексій

Пенчев Євген

Кирилов Володимир

Заверюха Дмитро

збірна туру №8

Примачук Андрій

Кривенко Сергій

Дроговоз Євген

Кузьмич Сергій

Заверюха Дмитро

збірна туру №7

Кирпичов Павло

Кучеренко Максим

Пона Роман

Кузьмич Сергій

Дмитрієв Олексій

збірна туру №6

Демків Марко

Севастьянов Олексій

Миненко Владислав

Терещенко Юрій

Децик Руслан

збірна туру №5

Севастьянов Олексій

Осипенко Вячеслав

Тіщенко Максим

Іванов Юрій

Галаган Дмитро

збірна туру №4

Примачук Андрій

Терещенко Юрій

Лопушанський Ярослав

Москалюк Олександр

Децик Руслан

збірна туру №3

Кривенко Сергій

Севастьянов Олексій

Міняйло Ігор

Кравчук Микита

Дубов Геннадій

збірна туру №2

Ткач Андрій

Люткевич Михайло

Євгоровський Михайло

Кузьменко Євген

Заверюха Дмитро

збірна туру №1

Чугуєв Володимир

Осипенко Вячеслав

Євгоровський Михайло

Рябченко Тарас

Цуркан Петро