Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Seco Віді-Трейд Футбол
Вияр Фурніком Parimatch Parimatch
Soccer

Vartis 6:1 AFC Wintel Astound 10:2 Abilardo «Фокстрот» 3:2 «Бандерлона» ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:2 Olympic private club «Никос» 5:1 «Комфорт Таун» «Любі друзі» 2:7 FC United МФК «Филлер» 1:5 «Київ НКС» FC Endorphine 5:4 «Пироговая Николай» Ф-Енерджи 5:1 Kyiv United Hammers 2:4 Underdog «ПБФ» 4:8 «Токіо» Чиста Вода 6:3 BT-Ukraine АФК «Хунта» 3:6 CARLEONE Coffeelat 0:4 Otium «Фокстрот+» 7:1 Tenders Agromat FC Dominus+ 5:3 ФК «Работнички» S.K.I.L.L. 1:2 DEPS «Славутич» 3:5 Digital Choo ФК «Талан» 2:5 «КБТ» «Кава Про» 1:16 BarbershopGC


Таблиця

і о
1«Шулявка Юнайтед» 927
2AFC Lazio924
3Indigo project915
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Севастьянов 7 22 3.14
2 Люткевич 8 17 2.13
3 Кривенко 7 16 2.29
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Люткевич 8 14 1.75
2 Брязкало 4 13 3.25
3 Чугуєв 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Пенчев Євген
1 Тіщенко Максим
1 Соболєв Юрій
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Пенчев Євген

ФК Металлист-Киев

9 Тур

Тіщенко Максим

Тіщенко Максим

4 Тур

5 Тур

9 Тур

Соболєв Юрій

Соболєв Юрій

6 Тур

8 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Пенчев
Євген

ФК Металлист-Киев

4 тур9 тур9 тур

Аракелян
Артур

AFC «Flagman»

6 тур6 тур

Осипенко
Вячеслав

FC Goodfellas

8 тур8 тур

Кужелюк
Віталій

Indigo project

5 тур

Міняйло
Максим

FC Goodfellas

3 тур

Соболєв
Юрій

AFC Lazio

6 тур8 тур9 тур

Тіщенко
Максим

AFC Lazio

4 тур5 тур9 тур

Васюк
Микола

ФТ Геркулес

5 тур8 тур

Люткевич
Михайло

AFC «Flagman»

8 тур

Маарефі
Хані

ФТ Геркулес

3 тур5 тур

Миненко
Владислав

V.S.P

4 тур9 тур

Адаменко
Андрій

КЗПТО-2

4 тур

Богдан
Олексій

Uptown

4 тур

Бубир
Микола

ФК Металлист-Киев

9 тур

Гуленко
Антон

КЗПТО-2

3 тур

Демченко
Володимир

AFC «Flagman»

7 тур

Дроговоз
Євген

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

9 тур

Дубов
Геннадій

ФТ Геркулес

3 тур

Зернов
Сергій

Uptown

4 тур

Зуєнков
Семен

AFC Lazio

9 тур

Катаєв
Олександр

ФК Металлист-Киев

3 тур

Кирпичов
Павло

Indigo project

9 тур

Копитов
Кирило

Uptown

5 тур

Коробко
Олександр

V.S.P

6 тур

Курчій
Іван

Indigo project

7 тур

Луценко
Олег

КЗПТО-2

3 тур

Мацько
Андрій

AFC «Flagman»

4 тур

Пона
Роман

FC Goodfellas

4 тур

Примачук
Андрій

AFC Lazio

9 тур

Пшеничний
Віталій

Indigo project

6 тур

Пяк
Владислав

Indigo project

2 тур

Севастьянов
Олексій

КЗПТО-2

5 тур

Сергатюк
Євгеній

ФК Металлист-Киев

2 тур

Стаднік
Вадим

ФК Металлист-Киев

3 тур

Терещенко
Юрій

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

4 тур

Шостак
Олександр

AFC «Flagman»

3 тур