Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Soccer Віді-Трейд Parimatch
Вияр Seco Parimatch3 Футбол
Parimatch Фурніком

«Фігаро» 6:4 ФК «Трудові резерви» S.K.I.L.L. 0:2 Goal center Otium 1:9 «Будівельна гільдія» FC Goodfellas 1:0 Coffeelat AFC Bender 0:5 «Сталь ТМК» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Vincit 0:5 FC Astor «Приход» 4:2 Whaleapp Lontano 4:2 FC EXMO ФК «Нова» 6:2 Digital Choo «Імперія Холдинг» 4:5 ФК «Богданiвка» FC LIV-Comfort 7:2 Global Message Services (GMS) «Машінтех+» 3:3 FC Pegas FC Endorphine 3:2 FC Aviator Underdog 0:0 ФК «ВіЯр+» МСК Україна 2:0 «Любі друзі» Abilardo 1:1 J. Daniel’s «Перун» 8:3 KFC Leon Magic Carpet Talisman 1:3 Ikarus «Київ НКС» 6:4 «Чиста вода» DolomitUA 3:3 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 4:3 MIF AFC Evraztrade 2:3 Carleone «Ібіс» 2:0 A.F.C Svyatosh FC United 1:0 FC Dominus «КБТ» 3:1 Partstore Tenders 2:7 LABA Talisman Taxi Tigers 1:3 ФК «ВіЯр» Vartis II 4:9 FC ControlPay Bronto 3:2 AFC Sparta FC ProfiTent 4:4 «Хилти» «Никос» 3:1 «Інтергал-Буд» Avis 5:1 Generals ФК «Дніпро» 0:5 Kyiv United FC Getman Kyiv 2:4 «Бандерлона» ФКФ 2:4 «Беличи-Арей» FC Sorry Бабушка 2:4 FC Sofiya-City МФК «Рух» 3:0 «Віді-трейд» AFC San Grano 4:3 «Токіо» DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 6:2 FC Comfort Life «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Vartis ФК «Фурніком» 1:5 Carleone-VPK_Group FC Vtoris+ 4:2 AFC Start «Фокстрот» 0:2 Imperial Mustang Taxi 3:3 FC Vtoris AFC Staff 3:5 ФК «Поліція Києва» «Комфорт Таун» 6:1 Medium Tactics


Таблиця

і о
1DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 13
2Carleone-VPK_Group 13
3МФК «Рух» 13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Грачов 1 2 2
1 Кісісаво 1 2 2
1 Кошевой 1 2 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кільовий 1 2 2
1 Саківський 1 2 2
2 Харченко 1 1 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




FC Sorry Бабушка

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
2 тур 08 Грудня 19:20 Паркет №2 Talisman Taxi Tigers VS FC Sorry Бабушка
1 тур 01 Грудня 16:00 1 FC Sorry Бабушка 2 : 4 FC Sofiya-City

Переход Роман Валерійович 1984-01-16 1
Кострома Ігор Олексійович 1985-05-30 1 1
Ширай Дмитро Анатолійович 1992-11-08 1 1
Винничук Артем Анатолійович 1991-02-27 1
Гаделія Давид Олександрович 1987-09-30 V9KY 1
Кужелюк Вадим Вікторович 1987-05-07 1
Мазур Микита Сергійович 1995-02-08 1
Пушок Дмитро Олегович 1994-04-11 1
Чередніченко Руслан Олександрович 1987-01-15 1
Ічанський Сергій Миколайович 1995-09-01
Бабенко Максим Андрійович 1996-11-07
Горбенко Євгеній Віталійович 1996-06-21
Зубленко Руслан Олександрович 1994-10-22
Клименко Олександр Вячеславович 1992-05-17
Макаренко Сергій Олександрович 1997-01-09
Марченко Артем Віталійович 1994-04-30
Олійник Сергій Олександрович 1996-02-06
Олійник Іван Олександрович 2002-02-09