Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Soccer Футбол Віді-Трейд
Seco Укркубок Parimatch3 Фурніком
Вияр Parimatch

«Фігаро» 6:4 ФК «Трудові резерви» S.K.I.L.L. 0:2 Goal center Otium 1:9 «Будівельна гільдія» FC Goodfellas 1:0 Coffeelat AFC Bender 0:5 «Сталь ТМК» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Vincit 0:5 FC Astor «Приход» 4:2 Whaleapp Lontano 4:2 FC EXMO ФК «Нова» 6:2 Digital Choo «Імперія Холдинг» 4:5 ФК «Богданiвка» FC LIV-Comfort 7:2 Global Message Services (GMS) «Машінтех+» 3:3 FC Pegas FC Endorphine 3:2 FC Aviator Underdog 0:0 ФК «ВіЯр+» МСК Україна 2:0 «Любі друзі» Abilardo 1:1 J. Daniel’s «Перун» 8:3 KFC Leon Magic Carpet Talisman 1:3 Ikarus «Київ НКС» 6:4 «Чиста вода» DolomitUA 3:3 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 4:3 MIF AFC Evraztrade 2:3 Carleone «Ібіс» 2:0 A.F.C Svyatosh FC United 1:0 FC Dominus «КБТ» 3:1 Partstore Tenders 2:7 LABA Talisman Taxi Tigers 1:3 ФК «ВіЯр» Vartis II 4:9 FC ControlPay FC ProfiTent 4:4 «Хилти» Bronto 3:2 AFC Sparta «Никос» 3:1 «Інтергал-Буд» Avis 5:1 Generals ФК «Дніпро» 0:5 Kyiv United FC Getman Kyiv 2:4 «Бандерлона» ФКФ 2:4 «Беличи-Арей» FC Sorry Бабушка 2:4 FC Sofiya-City МФК «Рух» 3:0 «Віді-трейд» AFC San Grano 4:3 «Токіо» DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 6:2 FC Comfort Life «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Vartis ФК «Фурніком» 1:5 Carleone-VPK_Group FC Vtoris+ 4:2 AFC Start «Фокстрот» 0:2 Imperial AFC Staff 3:5 ФК «Поліція Києва» Mustang Taxi 3:3 FC Vtoris «Комфорт Таун» 6:1 Medium Tactics


Таблиця

і о
1DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 13
2Carleone-VPK_Group 13
3МФК «Рух» 13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Грачов 1 2 2
1 Кісісаво 1 2 2
1 Кошевой 1 2 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кільовий 1 2 2
1 Саківський 1 2 2
2 Харченко 1 1 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




FC Vtoris

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
2 тур 08 Грудня 17:40 Паркет №2 FC Vtoris VS МФК «Рух»
1 тур 01 Грудня 20:10 2 Mustang Taxi 3 : 3 FC Vtoris

Грачов Максим Ігорович 1987-06-13 1 2
Колодяжний Володимир Володимир 1994-03-19 1 1
Алієв Емін Халілович 1988-04-02 1
Гончарук Олександр Олександрович 1988-04-05 1
Казмірук Назар Миколайович 1996-01-22 1
Каминін Максим Володимирович 1988-09-20 1
Овдієнко Павло Юрійович 1991-08-22 ДублерA 1
Овчінніков Сергій Анатолійович 1991-10-21 1
Пащенко Тимофій Олександрович 1994-12-10 ДублерA 1
Харченко Віталій Миколайович 1992-04-21 1
Щуріков Олександр Валерійович 1986-11-15 1
Грищенко Олександр Вячеславович 1987-02-04
Моршна Олег Миколайович 1994-04-19
Татарчук Олександр Іванович 1985-05-09
Шаманський Андрій Юрійович 1989-05-12 ДублерA
Шестерньов Олександр Вікторович 1992-06-23 ДублерA
Юзефович Владислав Андрійович 1994-01-11