Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Віді-Трейд Укркубок Parimatch Parimatch
Футбол Seco Parimatch3 Фурніком
Вияр Soccer

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1FC Comfort Life 1130
2Mustang Taxi 1125
3FC Vtoris 1119
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Ніфталієв 10 12 1.2
2 Василенко 11 12 1.09
3 Антоненко 10 11 1.1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Цой 7 12 1.71
2 Мітленко 7 7 1
3 Джерепа 9 6 0.67
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Афанасьєв Сергій
1 Калінкін Денис
1 Заєць Віталій
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Афанасьєв Сергій

«Віді-трейд»

11 Тур

Калінкін Денис

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

3 Тур

5 Тур

11 Тур

Заєць Віталій

«Віді-трейд»

4 Тур

8 Тур

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Чередніченко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

3 тур4 тур5 тур10 тур

Новосілецький
Святослав

ФК «ВіЯр»

3 тур3 тур4 тур5 тур

Мазур
Микита

FC Sorry Бабушка

2 тур3 тур3 тур4 тур6 тур

Ключук
Сергій

Carleone-VPK_Group

4 тур8 тур9 тур

Пащенко
Тимофій

FC Vtoris

2 тур7 тур10 тур10 тур

Марченко
Альфред

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур6 тур7 тур10 тур

Курочка
Євген

FC Comfort Life

2 тур3 тур10 тур

Кісісаво
Натан

Mustang Taxi

8 тур10 тур10 тур

Афанасьєв
Сергій

«Віді-трейд»

11 тур11 тур

Дробіт
Денис

Talisman Taxi Tigers

5 тур10 тур

Трусов
Олег

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур

Щуріков
Олександр

FC Vtoris

3 тур

Мітленко
Констянтин

ФК «Фурніком»

4 тур4 тур4 тур

Заєць
Віталій

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур8 тур11 тур

Калінкін
Денис

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

3 тур5 тур11 тур

Юзефович
Владислав

FC Vtoris

5 тур6 тур7 тур

Глущенко
Олександр

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

2 тур7 тур8 тур

Усік
Олександр

ФК «Фурніком»

3 тур8 тур10 тур

Джерепа
Дмитро

Talisman Taxi Tigers

1 тур9 тур10 тур

Савчук
Євген

ФК «Фурніком»

3 тур8 тур10 тур

Денюжкін
Віталій

Mustang Taxi

1 тур10 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

2 тур7 тур

Вишневський
Дмитро

МФК «Рух»

3 тур4 тур

Вакуляк
Дмитро

МФК «Рух»

3 тур11 тур

Ященко
Сергій

ФК «ВіЯр»

1 тур2 тур

Кузьмін
Володимир

Carleone-VPK_Group

2 тур4 тур

Кошевой
Максим

Carleone-VPK_Group

6 тур6 тур

Александров
Олексій

ФК «ВіЯр»

6 тур11 тур

Слободян
Владислав

ФК «Фурніком»

8 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

5 тур

Ніколаєв
Денис

Mustang Taxi

5 тур

Прибуток
Антон

Carleone-VPK_Group

5 тур

Багрійчук
Роман

ФК «ВіЯр»

11 тур

Березін
Олег

Talisman Taxi Tigers

2 тур

Колесніков
Віталій

Carleone-VPK_Group

6 тур

Оленковский
Максим

Mustang Taxi

3 тур

Андрусенко
Дмитро

«Віді-трейд»

11 тур

Тесленко
Михайло

«Віді-трейд»

7 тур

Заріцький
Олександр

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур

Білик
Дмитро

Carleone-VPK_Group

10 тур

Новіков
Владислав

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур

Музиченко
Ігор

«Віді-трейд»

6 тур

Чугуєв
Володимир

Talisman Taxi Tigers

11 тур

Кобельчук
Олександр

Carleone-VPK_Group

8 тур

Белеля
Сергій

FC Sofiya-City

7 тур

Шевчук
Олексій

FC Sofiya-City

8 тур

Сичевський
Костянтин

Carleone-VPK_Group

10 тур

Підгорський
Віталій

Carleone-VPK_Group

3 тур

Василенко
Андрій

Mustang Taxi

5 тур

Хора
Богдан

Mustang Taxi

9 тур

Марущак
Олексій

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур

Кульматицький
Володимир

«Віді-трейд»

11 тур

Литвиненко
Андрiй

МФК «Рух»

6 тур

Кутовий
Ярослав

FC Sofiya-City

4 тур

Педич
Сергій

FC Sofiya-City

10 тур

Гаврилуца
Володимир

FC Sofiya-City

8 тур

Ляхов
Володимир

Talisman Taxi Tigers

9 тур

Сірий
Юрій

FC Comfort Life

10 тур

Скринник
Руслан

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

3 тур

Авдалян
Тамаз

МФК «Рух»

3 тур

Уруцький
Олександр

МФК «Рух»

6 тур

Ніфталієв
Руслан

FC Comfort Life

2 тур

Каминін
Максим

FC Vtoris

6 тур

Кузьменко
Роман

Talisman Taxi Tigers

6 тур

Іванчук
Дмитро

Talisman Taxi Tigers

11 тур

Малюк
Ігор

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

10 тур

Яблонько
Євгеній

FC Sofiya-City

11 тур

Джур
Руслан

ФК «Фурніком»

10 тур

Iлькiв
Петро

МФК «Рух»

6 тур

Мельник
Сергій

FC Sofiya-City

3 тур

Хіменес
Карлос

ФК «ВіЯр»

10 тур

Бабич
Олександр

Talisman Taxi Tigers

5 тур

Марченко
Артем

FC Sorry Бабушка

5 тур

Мельников
Євген

«Віді-трейд»

3 тур

Солонина
Максим

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур

Бульбiн
Олександр

МФК «Рух»

10 тур