Порушники ліги

(098)427-71-85
Віді-Трейд Parimatch3 Parimatch Футбол
Soccer Parimatch Вияр Фурніком
Seco Укркубок

KFC Leon 4:8 ФК «Нова» «Беличи-Арей» 1:0 Global Message Services (GMS) FC Vtoris Left Coast 4:2 Otium FC EXMO 1:5 Goal center FC Goodfellas 4:7 «Будівельна гільдія» Фанати Комп"ютерного Футболу (ФКФ) 3:8 «Фігаро» Coffeelat 3:3 Київ Біо Клімат «КБТ» 2:4 «Київ НКС» Digital Choo 3:1 «Приход» FC Liv-Comfort 5:5 ФК «Богданiвка» «Славутич» 3:1 Whaleapp Lontano 2:6 «Машінтех+» Indigo project 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. МСК Україна 3:1 FC Aviator «ПБФ» 2:2 Tenders «Любі друзі» 9:2 Abilardo J. Daniel’s 4:3 FC Endorphine «Перун» 9:4 «Фокстрот+» DolomitUA 5:3 Vartis II FC United 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр+» FC ControlPay 3:10 DolomitUA Partstore 2:6 FC Dominus Carleone 5:2 «Чиста вода» «Кава Про» 6:2 Indigo project Generals 2:3 MIF Bronto 1:0 МФК «Монолит» Vartis II 1:15 LABA Avis 1:1 «Ібіс» AFC Evraztrade 3:3 Underdog FC Getman Kyiv 0:0 A.F.C Svyatosh Vartis 2:5 «Інтергал-Буд» AFC Sparta 8:1 «Бандерлона» AFC San Grano 10:2 «Никос» «Ф-Енерджи» 4:3 ФК «Дніпро» Mustang Taxi 3:1 ФК «ВіЯр» FC ProfiTent 4:6 Kyiv United МФК «Рух» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 3:0 Talisman Taxi Tigers «Токіо» 4:1 «Хилти» ФК «Фурніком» 4:2 FC Sofiya-City Medium Tactics 2:6 AFC Start Carleone-VPK_Group 4:5 FC Vtoris «Фокстрот» 0:2 FC Vtoris+ FC Comfort Life 3:1 «Віді-трейд» «Комфорт Таун» 7:7 BOSS AFC Staff 4:6 ShowTime «Фігаро» 2:6 ФК «Богданiвка» Variant Agro Build 5:4 FC Pegas Imperial 1:1 ФК «Поліція Києва»


Таблиця

і о
1Mustang Taxi 513
2МФК «Рух» 513
3FC Comfort Life 512
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Василенко 5 7 1.4
2 Яблонько 4 6 1.5
3 Фещенко 3 5 1.67
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Цой 3 4 1.33
2 Кузьмін 4 3 0.75
2 Саківський 4 3 0.75
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Новосілецький Святослав
1 Чередніченко Руслан
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Чередніченко Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

5 Тур

Новосілецький Святослав

ФК «ВіЯр»

5 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Новосілецький
Святослав

ФК «ВіЯр»

3 тур3 тур4 тур5 тур

Чередніченко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

3 тур4 тур5 тур

Мазур
Микита

FC Sorry Бабушка

2 тур3 тур3 тур4 тур

Курочка
Євген

FC Comfort Life

2 тур3 тур

Трусов
Олег

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур

Щуріков
Олександр

FC Vtoris

3 тур

Марченко
Альфред

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур

Мітленко
Констянтин

ФК «Фурніком»

4 тур4 тур4 тур

Вишневський
Дмитро

МФК «Рух»

3 тур4 тур

Ященко
Сергій

ФК «ВіЯр»

1 тур2 тур

Кузьмін
Володимир

Carleone-VPK_Group

2 тур4 тур

Пащенко
Тимофій

FC Vtoris

2 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

5 тур

Денюжкін
Віталій

Mustang Taxi

1 тур

Ніколаєв
Денис

Mustang Taxi

5 тур

Прибуток
Антон

Carleone-VPK_Group

5 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

2 тур

Заєць
Віталій

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур

Березін
Олег

Talisman Taxi Tigers

2 тур

Ключук
Сергій

Carleone-VPK_Group

4 тур

Оленковский
Максим

Mustang Taxi

3 тур

Заріцький
Олександр

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур

Новіков
Владислав

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур

Калінкін
Денис

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

3 тур

Юзефович
Владислав

FC Vtoris

5 тур

Підгорський
Віталій

Carleone-VPK_Group

3 тур

Василенко
Андрій

Mustang Taxi

5 тур

Марущак
Олексій

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур

Глущенко
Олександр

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

2 тур

Вакуляк
Дмитро

МФК «Рух»

3 тур

Усік
Олександр

ФК «Фурніком»

3 тур

Кутовий
Ярослав

FC Sofiya-City

4 тур

Джерепа
Дмитро

Talisman Taxi Tigers

1 тур

Скринник
Руслан

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

3 тур

Авдалян
Тамаз

МФК «Рух»

3 тур

Савчук
Євген

ФК «Фурніком»

3 тур

Ніфталієв
Руслан

FC Comfort Life

2 тур

Дробіт
Денис

Talisman Taxi Tigers

5 тур

Мельник
Сергій

FC Sofiya-City

3 тур

Бабич
Олександр

Talisman Taxi Tigers

5 тур

Марченко
Артем

FC Sorry Бабушка

5 тур

Мельников
Євген

«Віді-трейд»

3 тур

Солонина
Максим

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур