Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Soccer Parimatch Фурніком
Футбол Вияр Seco Parimatch

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Digital Choo 1:4 «Приход» BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» FC Vtoris 1:6 FC Sofiya-City ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі» FC United 4:1 Coffeelat


Таблиця

і о
1Varvar Sport924
2Комфорт Таун 921
3ФК Талан 921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Доманський 9 23 2.56
2 Рисенко 4 14 3.5
3 Шевченко 8 13 1.63
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Чирикал 5 8 1.6
2 Коденський 7 8 1.14
2 Устименко 7 8 1.14
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Коденський
Антон

Ф-Енерджи

2 тур4 тур

Колесник
Юрій

Medium Tactics

4 тур7 тур

Шерех
Вадим

Ф-Енерджи

4 тур8 тур

Устименко
Віктор

Varvar Sport

4 тур

Монтенегро
Даніель

Pepe y sus Players

2 тур4 тур5 тур

Шинкарук
Сергiй

AFC Start

1 тур2 тур6 тур

Арбузов
Максим

ФК Талан

5 тур6 тур7 тур

Іщенко
Андрій

Комфорт Таун

4 тур6 тур7 тур

Ястреб
Андрій

АФК «Хунта»

1 тур6 тур

Ященко
Костянтин

АФК «Хунта»

1 тур5 тур

Свірідов
Дмитро

Medium Tactics

1 тур8 тур

Сербин
Владислав

Ф-Енерджи

2 тур5 тур

Монтесдеоса
Карлос

Pepe y sus Players

2 тур8 тур

Зубарєв
Сергій

АФК «Хунта»

5 тур

Ніщімний
Дмитро

Medium Tactics

5 тур

Босенко
Олександр

АФК «Хунта»

1 тур

Пінто
Франциско

Pepe y sus Players

5 тур

Чурилов
Євсей

ФК Талан

1 тур

Соляник
Павло

ФК Талан

6 тур

Шаповалов
Андрій

АФК «Хунта»

3 тур

Салівон
Віталій

АФК «Хунта»

8 тур

Євонов
Євгеній

ФК Талан

3 тур

Іщенко
Олександр

AFC Start

3 тур

Стрепка
Юрій

AFC Start

8 тур

Косенко
Володимир

Ф-Енерджи

4 тур

Бобин
Микита

Medium Tactics

7 тур

Котлярський
Віталій

Parimatch

4 тур

Баранов
Олексндр

Parimatch

6 тур

Гуцало
Вадим

AFC Start

6 тур

Федоров
Єдуард

АФК «Хунта»

3 тур

Шрамко
Антон

Комфорт Таун

7 тур

Дальченко
Федір

ФК Талан

6 тур

Туракулов
Валерій

Комфорт Таун

4 тур

Пашун
Петро

AFC Start

2 тур

Кикла
Олег

Parimatch

5 тур

Біда
Сергій

Комфорт Таун

7 тур

Савенко
Андрій

Ф-Енерджи

5 тур

Шевченко
Владислав

Комфорт Таун

4 тур

Чікайза
Байрон

Pepe y sus Players

1 тур

Чирикал
Дмитро

Varvar Sport

4 тур

Галич
Максим

Ф-Енерджи

4 тур

Сидоренко
Владислав

Ф-Енерджи

4 тур