Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Parimatch Seco Вияр
Віді-Трейд Фурніком Parimatch Soccer
Parimatch3 Укркубок

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas Kyiv United 5:0 AFC Wintel FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ BOSS 5:0 ShowTime A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» Avis 1:1 «Перун» FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris


Таблиця

і о
1FC Vtoris 1125
2Mustang Taxi 1124
3МФК "Рух" 1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Василенко 11 13 1.18
2 Грачов 10 10 1
3 Мазур 9 9 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Денюжкін 6 8 1.33
2 Цибенко 11 7 0.64
3 Троян 8 6 0.75
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ключук Сергій
1 Хомяков Владислав
1 Чех Дмитрий
дивитись




Carleone-VPK_Group

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 11 Серпня 19:00 1 «Віді-трейд» 5 : 5 Carleone-VPK_Group
10 тур 04 Серпня 18:10 1 Carleone-VPK_Group 4 : 3 FC Sorry Бабушка
9 тур 28 Липня 17:20 3 ФК Донецк 4 : 3 Carleone-VPK_Group
8 тур 21 Липня 18:10 1 Carleone-VPK_Group 5 : 0 «Ібіс»
7 тур 14 Липня 18:10 1 FC Vtoris 6 : 2 Carleone-VPK_Group
6 тур 07 Липня 17:20 1 Carleone-VPK_Group 1 : 0 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman
3 тур 04 Липня 20:40 1 Carleone-VPK_Group 5 : 1 Generals
5 тур 30 Червня 20:40 3 Carleone-VPK_Group 3 : 7 ФК Авіаліга
4 тур 23 Червня 19:00 1 AFC Staff 0 : 1 Carleone-VPK_Group
2 тур 09 Червня 19:00 1 МФК "Рух" 2 : 2 Carleone-VPK_Group
1 тур 08 Червня 16:40 1 Carleone-VPK_Group 2 : 7 Mustang Taxi

Ключук Сергій Сергійович 1991-11-09 ДублерA 3 1
Цибенко Сергій 1991-01-18 11 6 1
Білик Дмитро Олексійович 1999-04-08 8 5 2
Бєліков Віктор Костянтинович 1993-03-01 ДублерA 7 4
Кошевой Максим Петрович 1992-11-16 4 4
Задиран Сергій Сергійович 1993-02-20 ДублерA 5 3
Чепа Юрій Миколайович 1980-02-17 10 2 1
Прибуток Антон Сергійович 1985-10-08 9 2 1
Немолот Артем Володимирович 1995-03-07 7 2 1
Шорников Микита Сергійович 2018-06-14 2 1
Сичевський Костянтин Олександрович 1994-07-04 9 1
Колесніков Віталій Миколайович 1991-11-15 ДублерA 8
Святокум Денис Васильович 1986-05-19 ДублерA 6
Цехмейструк Дмитро Ігорович 1995-08-15 6
Бодров Ельдар Сергійович 1994-09-14
Колос Олександр Вікторович 1991-01-29
Підгорський Віталій Вікторович 1987-03-19