Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Віді-Трейд Parimatch3 Фурніком Parimatch
Вияр Seco Укркубок Футбол
Soccer Parimatch

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Kyiv United 5:0 AFC Wintel Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ BOSS 5:0 ShowTime A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus Avis 1:1 «Перун» МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris


Таблиця

і о
1FC Vtoris 1125
2Mustang Taxi 1124
3МФК "Рух" 1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Василенко 11 13 1.18
2 Грачов 10 10 1
3 Мазур 9 9 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Денюжкін 6 8 1.33
2 Цибенко 11 7 0.64
3 Троян 8 6 0.75
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ключук Сергій
1 Хомяков Владислав
1 Чех Дмитрий
дивитись




DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 11 Серпня 18:10 3 FC Sorry Бабушка 3 : 5 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman
10 тур 04 Серпня 14:00 3 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 1 : 2 ФК Донецк
9 тур 28 Липня 15:40 3 «Ібіс» 1 : 4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman
8 тур 21 Липня 16:30 3 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2 : 5 FC Vtoris
7 тур 14 Липня 12:20 1 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2 : 7 ФК Авіаліга
6 тур 07 Липня 17:20 1 Carleone-VPK_Group 1 : 0 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman
3 тур 30 Червня 14:00 3 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 3 : 4 AFC Staff
4 тур 23 Червня 18:10 1 Generals 2 : 7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman
3 тур 16 Червня 17:10 3 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 7 : 3 МФК "Рух"
2 тур 09 Червня 14:10 3 Mustang Taxi 1 : 0 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman
1 тур 08 Червня 19:10 1 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 3 : 2 «Віді-трейд»

Калінкін Денис Сергійович 1992-04-14 7 2
Глущенко Олександр Iгорович 1992-11-12 V9KY 11 8 2
Троян Максим Сергійович 1992-09-25 8 7 3
Скринник Руслан Валерійович 1982-11-13 10 5
Малюк Ігор Вiкторович 2001-07-13 5 3
Хоботнєв Кирило Валерійович 1993-01-19 11 2
Кирпичов Павло Олегович 1991-04-07 6 2 1
Коваленко Михайло Костянтинович 1991-03-18 4 2
Кужелюк Віталій Вікторович 1987-05-07 10 1
Дробiт Денис Миколайович 1994-10-11 6 1 1
Мармизов Вiталiй Михайлович 1987-02-14 10
ТУБОЛЬЦЕВ АРТЕМ МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ 1991-07-01 1
Довгань Анатолій Анатолійович 1982-12-27
КРАВЦОВ ВОЛОДИМИР ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ 1995-07-07
Кузьменко Роман Радіонович 1996-11-05 ВИБУВ
Курчiй Iван Володимирович 1993-10-06 ВИБУВ
Синенко Олексанр Юрійович 1998-05-09 ВИБУВ
Тищенко Артур Олегович 1993-06-08
Фiлоненко Єгор Миколайович 1995-10-12