Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Parimatch3 Вияр Soccer
Parimatch Parimatch Seco Укркубок
Фурніком Віді-Трейд

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas Kyiv United 5:0 AFC Wintel «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» BOSS 5:0 ShowTime «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» Avis 1:1 «Перун» FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto


Таблиця

і о
1FC Vtoris 1125
2Mustang Taxi 1124
3МФК "Рух" 1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Василенко 11 13 1.18
2 Грачов 10 10 1
3 Мазур 9 9 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Денюжкін 6 8 1.33
2 Цибенко 11 7 0.64
3 Троян 8 6 0.75
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ключук Сергій
1 Хомяков Владислав
1 Чех Дмитрий
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Ключук Сергій

Carleone-VPK_Group

11 Тур

Хомяков Владислав

«Віді-трейд»

11 Тур

Чех Дмитрий

ФК Донецк

6 Тур

8 Тур

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Литвиненко
Андрiй

МФК "Рух"

1 тур1 тур1 тур10 тур

Хомяков
Владислав

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур7 тур11 тур

Лавриненко
Дмитро

ФК Авіаліга

3 тур8 тур

Вакуляк
Дмитро

МФК "Рух"

4 тур7 тур

Алієв
Емін

FC Vtoris

10 тур

Ключук
Сергій

Carleone-VPK_Group

11 тур

Кісісаво
Натан

Mustang Taxi

7 тур

Авдалян
Тамаз

МФК "Рух"

7 тур

Кубенко
Ярослав

ФК Донецк

4 тур1 тур5 тур

Шевченко
Ярослав

«Ібіс»

4 тур8 тур9 тур

Чех
Дмитрий

ФК Донецк

6 тур8 тур11 тур

Троян
Максим

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

1 тур3 тур9 тур

Саградян
Самвел

«Ібіс»

1 тур5 тур

Мороз
Максим

ФК Донецк

5 тур10 тур

Корякін
Сергій

«Віді-трейд»

2 тур4 тур

Шендрик
Євгеній

ФК Авіаліга

2 тур8 тур

Овчінніков
Сергій

FC Vtoris

4 тур1 тур

Білик
Дмитро

Carleone-VPK_Group

2 тур4 тур

Новіков
Владислав

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур8 тур

Клименко
Олександр

FC Sorry Бабушка

4 тур11 тур

Галдецький
Євген

Carleone-VPK_Group

4 тур6 тур

Шуляк
Олександр

ФК Авіаліга

11 тур11 тур

Кривенко
Олег

ФК Авіаліга

1 тур11 тур

Глущенко
Олександр

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

3 тур9 тур

Олійник
Сергій

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур8 тур

Афанасьєв
Сергій

«Віді-трейд»

11 тур11 тур

Волошин
Іван

«Ібіс»

1 тур

Муха
Борислав

«Ібіс»

10 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

«Ібіс»

10 тур

Притика
Олексій

МФК "Рух"

6 тур

Чередніченко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

6 тур

Теплий
Віктор

ФК Авіаліга

1 тур

Пащенко
Тимофій

ФК Донецк

4 тур

Хіргій
Геннадій

ФК Донецк

8 тур

Сурдій
Дмитро

Generals

10 тур

Ніколаєвський
Назар

AFC Staff

6 тур

Бельченко
Владислав

AFC Staff

3 тур

Нечепуренко
Дмитро

ФК Авіаліга

8 тур

Василюк
Олександр

«Ібіс»

7 тур

Денюжкін
Віталій

Mustang Taxi

9 тур

Прибуток
Антон

Carleone-VPK_Group

5 тур

Чепа
Юрій

Carleone-VPK_Group

6 тур

Терещенко
Юрій

AFC Staff

6 тур

Савченко
Дмитро

ФК Донецк

8 тур

Мельник
Віталій

ФК Донецк

8 тур

Заріцький
Олександр

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур

Гончарук
Олександр

FC Vtoris

7 тур

Грищенко
Олександр

FC Vtoris

10 тур

Колодяжний
Володимир

FC Vtoris

1 тур

Базаленко
Юрій

Generals

10 тур

Бондарчук
Ілля

Mustang Taxi

3 тур

Кирпичов
Павло

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

4 тур

Дудар
Олександр

ФК Авіаліга

10 тур

Сичевський
Костянтин

Carleone-VPK_Group

7 тур

Кучерук
Володимир

AFC Staff

11 тур

Цибенко
Сергій

Carleone-VPK_Group

6 тур

Немолот
Артем

Carleone-VPK_Group

9 тур

Хора
Богдан

Mustang Taxi

10 тур

Птуха
Іван

МФК "Рух"

9 тур

Кульматицький
Володимир

«Віді-трейд»

2 тур

Куценко
Юрій

МФК "Рух"

7 тур

Скалевой
Володимир

AFC Staff

1 тур

Д\'яченко
Ілля

ФК Донецк

6 тур

Ковальчук
Олександр

МФК "Рух"

11 тур

Вишневський
Дмитро

МФК "Рух"

10 тур

Зінченко
Іван

Mustang Taxi

7 тур

Дробiт
Денис

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

7 тур

Войтенко
Олександр

«Ібіс»

10 тур

Білецький
Володимир

FC Vtoris

6 тур