Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Укркубок Seco Parimatch3
Soccer Parimatch Parimatch

Sakartvelo 2:0 Back Office Team Wild West 4:0 NORTH FORCE East River 4:0 Armenia TSEMENT 1:2 ТЮЛЬКА Wild West 2:2 FABRIKA Sakartvelo 4:1 PM Moldova East River 3:1 Abilardo TSEMENT 6:0 Mykolaiv NORTH FORCE 0:3 FABRIKA Back Office Team 1:3 PM Moldova Armenia 0:2 Abilardo ТЮЛЬКА 4:0 Mykolaiv Wild West 5:4 PM Moldova Sakartvelo 0:2 FABRIKA ТЮЛЬКА 2:3 Abilardo East River 0:5 TSEMENT Wild West 1:0 FABRIKA NORTH FORCE 0:4 Back Office Team Abilardo 2:4 TSEMENT Armenia 8:7 Mykolaiv FABRIKA 0:1 Abilardo Wild West 0:7 TSEMENT Back Office Team 3:0 Armenia


Таблиця

і о
1«Форсаж» (Одеса)36
2ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ)33
3«Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ)23
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Йапарама 6 10 1.67
2 Солодов 5 9 1.8
3 Найбулаєв 6 5 0.83
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ященко Сергій
1 Резнюк Анатолій
дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Солодов Андрій

4 8 2

GEEK (Одеса)

2

Йапарама Коллинс

4 5 1.25

New Tone (Одеса)

3

Чайкін Роман

3 4 1.333

Gladiators (Одеса)

3

Яблонько Євгеній

3 4 1.333

FC Sofiya-City (Київ)

4

Романенко Дмитро

4 4 1

GEEK (Одеса)

4

Найбулаєв Шаміль

4 4 1

New Tone (Одеса)

5

ТИМЧАК СЕРГІЙ

3 3 1

«Арсенал» (Очаків)

5

Мусаєв Денис

3 3 1

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

5

Лафазан Владислав

3 3 1

FC Dominus (Бориспіль)

6

Буковський Данило

4 3 0.75

«Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ)

6

Подлазнік Андрій

4 3 0.75

GEEK (Одеса)

6

Чумак Євген

4 3 0.75

New Tone (Одеса)

6

Волошин Богдан

4 3 0.75

МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця)

7

КРИВОРОТИЙ ДМИТРО

2 2 1

«Арсенал» (Очаків)

7

Кузнєцов Микола

2 2 1

VUSO (Київ)

7

Попов Максим

2 2 1

МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса)

7

Таранчук Сергій

2 2 1

МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса)

7

Севрук Олександр

2 2 1

МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса)

8

Добровольський Олександр

3 2 0.667

ФК «Альянс» (Бровари)

8

БОРИСОВ ВАСИЛЬ

3 2 0.667

«Арсенал» (Очаків)

8

Льовочкін Олександр

3 2 0.667

Сухачевка (Дніпро)

8

Стогній Руслан

3 2 0.667

АФК «Хунта» (Київ)

8

Мешко Роман

3 2 0.667

FC Dominus (Бориспіль)

8

Лимзаєв Владислав

3 2 0.667

Gladiators (Одеса)

8

Чеберяк Сергій

3 2 0.667

FC Sofiya-City (Київ)

8

Мухамед Мохиб

3 2 0.667

A. F. C. AVTODZEN

9

Шмотолоха Артур

4 2 0.5

«Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ)

9

Коптев Максим

4 2 0.5

«Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ)

9

Моторный Алексей

4 2 0.5

New Tone (Одеса)

9

Осадчук Сергій

4 2 0.5

New Tone (Одеса)

9

Вільчинський Олександр

4 2 0.5

МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця)

9

Асметкін Дмитро

4 2 0.5

GEEK (Одеса)

10

Чумак Андрій

2 1 0.5

AFC Evraztrade (Київ)

10

Самех Ахмед Алі

2 1 0.5

МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса)

10

Мамедов Максим

2 1 0.5

VUSO (Київ)

10

Возний Володимир

2 1 0.5

МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса)

10

Абдулаєв Олег

2 1 0.5

«Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса)

10

Штелинський Ігор

2 1 0.5

МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса)

11

Парван Сергій

3 1 0.333

A. F. C. AVTODZEN

11

Клевцов Євген

3 1 0.333

FC Sofiya-City (Київ)

11

Марченко Альфред

3 1 0.333

ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ)

11

Жуков Дмитро

3 1 0.333

FC Dominus (Бориспіль)

11

Шевчук Олексій

3 1 0.333

A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ)

11

Ястреб Андрій

3 1 0.333

АФК «Хунта» (Київ)

11

Генчу Андрій

3 1 0.333

A. F. C. AVTODZEN

11

Бакланов Максим

3 1 0.333

Gladiators (Одеса)

11

Савченко Дмитро

3 1 0.333

FC Dominus (Бориспіль)

11

Полiщук Микола

3 1 0.333

FC Sofiya-City (Київ)

11

Загайський Володимир

3 1 0.333

ФК «Альянс» (Бровари)

11

Ісмакаєв Філіп

3 1 0.333

FC Sofiya-City (Київ)

11

Валерійович Дмитро

3 1 0.333

«Нікос» (Київ)

11

Бурцев Андрій

3 1 0.333

Gladiators (Одеса)

11

Шевченко Роман

3 1 0.333

AFC Evraztrade (Київ)

11

Дармостук Євген

3 1 0.333

AFC Evraztrade (Київ)

11

Баранцев Михайло

3 1 0.333

AFC Evraztrade (Київ)

11

Терлецький В"ячеслав

3 1 0.333

АФК «Хунта» (Київ)

11

Гаврилуца Михайло

3 1 0.333

FC Sofiya-City (Київ)

11

Курячий Сергій

3 1 0.333

ФК «Альянс» (Бровари)

11

Зв*ягельський Андрій

3 1 0.333

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

11

Гаврилуца Володимир

3 1 0.333

FC Sofiya-City (Київ)

11

ТОЧАНСЬКИЙ МИХАЙЛО

3 1 0.333

«Арсенал» (Очаків)

11

Флоряк Олександр

3 1 0.333

Gladiators (Одеса)

11

Багрійчук Роман

3 1 0.333

ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ)

11

Макаров Євген

3 1 0.333

Сухачевка (Дніпро)

11

Босенко Олександр

3 1 0.333

АФК «Хунта» (Київ)

11

Біндюженко Богдан

3 1 0.333

FC Sofiya-City (Київ)

12

Петраш Дмитро

4 1 0.25

GEEK (Одеса)

12

Годованюк Віталій

4 1 0.25

«Форсаж» (Одеса)

12

Горбунь Ігор

4 1 0.25

МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця)

12

Саградян Самвел

4 1 0.25

«Ібіс» (Київ)

12

Калмацуй Олександр

4 1 0.25

GEEK (Одеса)

12

Захарян Гор

4 1 0.25

New Tone (Одеса)

12

Пентела Андрій

4 1 0.25

МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця)

12

Кустол Руслан

4 1 0.25

GEEK (Одеса)

12

Біднячук Євгеній

4 1 0.25

МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця)

12

Настасюк Сергій

4 1 0.25

New Tone (Одеса)

12

Вережемський Юрій

4 1 0.25

«Поліпласт» (Бровари)

12

Ладика Нікіта

4 1 0.25

«Форсаж» (Одеса)

12

Басиров Марат

4 1 0.25

New Tone (Одеса)

12

Шевченко Ярослав

4 1 0.25

«Ібіс» (Київ)

12

Жуков Євгеній

4 1 0.25

New Tone (Одеса)

12

Червоняк Дмитро

4 1 0.25

«Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса)

12

Горбач Дмитро

4 1 0.25

GEEK (Одеса)

12

Мікая Бесік

4 1 0.25

«Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ)

12

Петрушенко Владислав

4 1 0.25

A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ)

12

Процак Роман

4 1 0.25

«Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ)

12

Шаповалов Віталій

4 1 0.25

«Поліпласт» (Бровари)

12

Резнюк Анатолій

4 1 0.25

«Поліпласт» (Бровари)

12

Рудой Володимир

4 1 0.25

New Tone (Одеса)

12

Коваль Олег

4 1 0.25

«Форсаж» (Одеса)

12

Василенко Андрій

4 1 0.25

A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ)