Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Вияр Укркубок Soccer
Seco Parimatch Фурніком Футбол

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center Digital Choo 1:4 «Приход» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto FC Vtoris 1:6 FC Sofiya-City Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі» FC United 4:1 Coffeelat


Таблиця

і о
1FC Sofiya-City 26
2FC Comfort Life 26
3«Віді-трейд» 26
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Яблонько 1 4 4
1 Бовтрук 1 4 4
2 Лошак 1 2 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Заріцький 2 2 1
2 Савченко 1 1 1
2 Кузьменко 1 1 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Коваленко Михайло
дивитись




«Віді-трейд»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
3 тур 22 Вересня 17:50 1 «Віді-трейд» VS ФК «Донецк»
2 тур 15 Вересня 16:50 1 ФК «ВіЯр» 1 : 3 «Віді-трейд»
1 тур 08 Вересня 19:20 1 «Віді-трейд» 2 : 1 FC Vtoris

Чоловський Віктор Сергійович 1982-09-22 2
Лошак Максим Русланович 1997-05-31 1 2
Андрусенко Дмитро Васильович 1992-12-26 2 1 1
Шешеня Андрій Миколайович 1997-06-04 2 1
Кульматицький Володимир Володимирович 1996-03-19 1 1
Іщенко Юрій Миколайович 1987-06-01 2
Афанасьєв Сергій Андрійович 1994-02-09 2
Давиденко Дмитро Васильович 1979-09-25 2
Заріцький Олександр Олегович 1989-06-26 2
Новіков Владислав Вікторович 1986-09-18 2
Шеховцов Сергій Петрович 1980-04-10 2 1
Марущак Олексій Володимирович 1986-04-21 1 1
Перевалов Віктор Михайлович 1982-11-04 1
Касапов Андрій Едуардович 1990-10-07
Корякін Сергій Сергійович 1988-11-19
Пилипчук Олександр Олександрович 1983-07-10
Якобчук Олексій Васильович 1988-10-27