Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Фурніком Parimatch Parimatch Укркубок
Parimatch3 Футбол Віді-Трейд Soccer
Вияр Seco

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1FC Comfort Life 1131
2FC Sofiya-City 1127
3Mustang Taxi 1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мельник 11 19 1.73
2 Калінкін 9 9 1
3 Кульматицький 10 9 0.9
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кутовий 9 9 1
2 Науменко 9 7 0.78
3 Мельник 11 7 0.64
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




МФК «Рух»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 03 Листопада 19:00 3 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2 : 3 МФК «Рух»
10 тур 27 Жовтня 17:00 1 МФК «Рух» 2 : 5 FC Comfort Life
9 тур 20 Жовтня 18:40 1 МФК «Рух» 2 : 4 Carleone-VPK_Group
7 тур 13 Жовтня 17:50 1 МФК «Рух» 1 : 6 «Віді-трейд»
1 тур 11 Жовтня 21:30 3 МФК «Рух» 0 : 1 FC Sorry Бабушка
6 тур 06 Жовтня 18:40 1 Mustang Taxi 4 : 1 МФК «Рух»
5 тур 29 Вересня 18:40 1 МФК «Рух» 2 : 2 ФК «Донецк»
4 тур 27 Вересня 19:50 3 ФК «ВіЯр» 4 : 1 МФК «Рух»
3 тур 22 Вересня 17:00 1 МФК «Рух» 2 : 2 FC Vtoris
2 тур 15 Вересня 18:30 1 «Ібіс» 1 : 8 МФК «Рух»
8 тур 08 Вересня 18:30 2 FC Sofiya-City 5 : 0 МФК «Рух»

Вакуляк Дмитро Юрійович 1988-03-30 11 3 1
Кравчук Артем Олександрович 1988-06-25 9 6 2
Бовтрук Вадим Ігорович 1991-08-18 4 5
КЕМФОР ХАРИС ДЖОРДЖ 1992-07-15 2 2 2
Ворон Юрій Віталійович 1988-05-24 11 1 1
Литвиненко Андрiй Олександрович 1990-11-15 11 1 1
Куценко Юрій Володимирович 1988-02-25 10 1 1
Вишневський Дмитро Сергійович 1988-11-28 8 1 1
Авдалян Тамаз Бадирович 1994-02-03 2 1
Притика Олексій Сергійович 1986-03-29 10
Кiрьянов Денис Степанович 1991-10-08 9
Фабриций ЮРIЙ ЙОСИПОВИЧ 1994-10-05 4
Мовчан Максим Михайлович 1983-04-21 3
Шевченко Олег Євгенович 1988-04-23 3
КОРНIЙЧУК ПАВЛО ОЛЕКСIЙОВИЧ 1986-07-29 1
Красник Сергій Олексійович 1989-03-25 1
Кучинський Артем Ігорович 1994-10-29 1
Лонський Максим СТАНICЛАВОВИЧ 1992-03-31 1
Iлькiв Петро Iванович 1991-09-16