Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Віді-Трейд Вияр Parimatch Фурніком
Seco Футбол Parimatch3 Parimatch
Укркубок Soccer

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1FC Comfort Life 1131
2FC Sofiya-City 1127
3Mustang Taxi 1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мельник 11 19 1.73
2 Калінкін 9 9 1
3 Кульматицький 10 9 0.9
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кутовий 9 9 1
2 Науменко 9 7 0.78
3 Мельник 11 7 0.64
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




FC Comfort Life

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 03 Листопада 20:40 1 FC Comfort Life 3 : 2 Carleone-VPK_Group
10 тур 27 Жовтня 17:00 1 МФК «Рух» 2 : 5 FC Comfort Life
9 тур 20 Жовтня 17:50 1 FC Comfort Life 5 : 2 FC Sofiya-City
8 тур 18 Жовтня 20:40 1 «Віді-трейд» 1 : 3 FC Comfort Life
7 тур 13 Жовтня 17:00 1 FC Comfort Life 2 : 2 Mustang Taxi
6 тур 12 Жовтня 11:45 1 ФК «Донецк» 1 : 5 FC Comfort Life
5 тур 29 Вересня 19:30 1 FC Comfort Life 4 : 1 ФК «ВіЯр»
4 тур 27 Вересня 19:50 1 FC Vtoris 0 : 3 FC Comfort Life
3 тур 22 Вересня 20:20 1 FC Comfort Life 3 : 1 «Ібіс»
2 тур 15 Вересня 17:40 1 FC Sorry Бабушка 0 : 4 FC Comfort Life
1 тур 08 Вересня 19:20 2 FC Comfort Life 5 : 2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

Курочка Євген Сергійович 1988-09-12 9 1 1
Ніфталієв Руслан Рауфович 1987-11-16 10 7 5
Назаров Андрій Еркінович 1995-02-22 10 6
Цой Віктор Володимирович 1988-10-04 6 6
Антоненко Антон Олександрович 1994-02-06 11 3 1
Фещенко Ігор Станіславович 1993-12-13 11 3
Аксьонов Ярослав Вадимович 1989-02-08 7 3
Ткаченко Едуард Олександрович 1992-09-13 2 3
Сірий Юрій Петрович 1991-06-08 11 2
Науменко Андрій Вікторович 1986-06-13 9 2
Мартиненко Марк Станіславович 1991-01-01 7 2
Рубан Євгеній Вікторович 1986-11-27 8 1
Адальєв Олександр Анатолійович 1998-06-14 V9KY 7 1
Рибцов Володимир Олександрович 1993-04-26 5 1
Рахметов Рустам Володимирович 1993-08-07 9
Запека Ігорь Віталійович 1996-05-08 5
Омельченко Андрій Іванович 1990-06-14 2
Боровик Олександр Олександрович 1993-02-07
Олексієнко Дмитро Анатолійович 1982-04-13