Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Футбол Укркубок Seco
Parimatch Фурніком Soccer Вияр

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers Digital Choo 1:4 «Приход» BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto FC Vtoris 1:6 FC Sofiya-City Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas FC United 4:1 Coffeelat Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі»


Таблиця

і о
1FC Sofiya-City 26
2FC Comfort Life 26
3«Віді-трейд» 26
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Яблонько 1 4 4
1 Бовтрук 1 4 4
2 Лошак 1 2 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Заріцький 2 2 1
2 Савченко 1 1 1
2 Кузьменко 1 1 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Коваленко Михайло
дивитись




«Ібіс»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
3 тур 22 Вересня 20:20 1 FC Comfort Life VS «Ібіс»
1 тур 21 Вересня 11:40 1 FC Sofiya-City VS «Ібіс»
2 тур 15 Вересня 18:30 1 «Ібіс» 1 : 8 МФК «Рух»

Войхевич Руслан Ігорович 1986-12-29 1
Саградян Самвел Андраникович 1995-11-20 1 1
Бабій Сергій Олександрович 1985-07-31 1
Беспалов Микита Олексійович 1992-07-04 1
Бондар Валентин Володимирович 1972-11-17 1
Волошин Іван Володимирович 1986-11-29 1
Шевченко Ярослав Вячеславович 1987-04-28 1
Ємельянов Артем Олексiйович 1996-07-06
Абдураманов Еміралі Серверович 1990-05-17
Бондар Олександр Васільовіч 1981-11-24
Василюк Олександр Володимирович 1991-10-10
Войтенко Олександр Володимирович 1992-07-25
Кондель Максим Володимирович 1987-04-05
Муха Борислав Григорович 1990-01-03
Османов Ділявер Ескендерович 1991-01-10