Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Фурніком Seco Parimatch
Укркубок Soccer Футбол Вияр

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Digital Choo 1:4 «Приход» BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» FC Vtoris 1:6 FC Sofiya-City ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі» FC United 4:1 Coffeelat


Таблиця

і о
1FC Sofiya-City 26
2FC Comfort Life 26
3«Віді-трейд» 26
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Яблонько 1 4 4
1 Бовтрук 1 4 4
2 Лошак 1 2 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Заріцький 2 2 1
2 Савченко 1 1 1
2 Кузьменко 1 1 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Коваленко Михайло
дивитись




FC Vtoris

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
3 тур 22 Вересня 17:00 1 МФК «Рух» VS FC Vtoris
2 тур 15 Вересня 19:20 1 FC Vtoris 1 : 6 FC Sofiya-City
1 тур 08 Вересня 19:20 1 «Віді-трейд» 2 : 1 FC Vtoris

Грачов Максим Ігорович 1987-06-13 1
Шаманський Андрій Юрійович 1989-05-12 ДублерA 2 1
Грищенко Олександр Вячеславович 1987-02-04 1 1
Каминін Максим Володимирович 1988-09-20 2 1
Харченко Віталій Миколайович 1992-04-21 2
Шестерньов Олександр Вікторович 1992-06-23 ДублерA 2
Юречко Дмитро Олександрович 1988-05-25 ДублерA 2
Негель Володимир Михайлович 1987-06-19 1
Овдієнко Павло Юрійович 1991-08-22 ДублерA 1
Татарчук Олександр Іванович 1985-05-09 1
Щуріков Олександр Валерійович 1986-11-15 1
Алієв Емін Халілович 1988-04-02
Білецький Володимир Валерійович 1986-10-30
Гончарук Олександр Олександрович 1988-04-05
Казмірук Назар Миколайович 1996-01-22
Колодяжний Володимир Володимир 1994-03-19
Моршна Олег Миколайович 1994-04-19
Овчінніков Сергій Анатолійович 1991-10-21
Юзефович Владислав Андрійович 1994-01-11