Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Soccer Фурніком Parimatch Укркубок
Футбол Вияр Seco Parimatch

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center Digital Choo 1:4 «Приход» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto FC Vtoris 1:6 FC Sofiya-City Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі» FC United 4:1 Coffeelat


Таблиця

і о
1FC Sofiya-City 26
2FC Comfort Life 26
3«Віді-трейд» 26
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Яблонько 1 4 4
1 Бовтрук 1 4 4
2 Лошак 1 2 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Заріцький 2 2 1
2 Савченко 1 1 1
2 Кузьменко 1 1 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Коваленко Михайло
дивитись




Carleone-VPK_Group

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
3 тур 22 Вересня 19:30 1 Mustang Taxi VS Carleone-VPK_Group
2 тур 15 Вересня 20:10 1 Carleone-VPK_Group 4 : 4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman
1 тур 08 Вересня 16:50 1 ФК «Донецк» 1 : 4 Carleone-VPK_Group

Ключук Сергій Сергійович 1991-11-09 ДублерA
Бєліков Віктор Костянтинович 1993-03-01 ДублерA 1 2 1
Кошевой Максим Петрович 1992-11-16 2 1
Прибуток Антон Сергійович 1985-10-08 2 1
Цибенко Сергій 1991-01-18 2 1
Чепа Юрій Миколайович 1980-02-17 2 1
Шендрик Євгеній Віталійович 1992-11-24 2 1
Підгорський Віталій Вікторович 1987-03-19 1 1
Бодров Ельдар Сергійович 1994-09-14 2
Святокум Денис Васильович 1986-05-19 ДублерA 2
Сичевський Костянтин Олександрович 1994-07-04 2
Цехмейструк Дмитро Ігорович 1995-08-15 2
Білик Дмитро Олексійович 1999-04-08 1 1
Колос Олександр Вікторович 1991-01-29 1
Задиран Сергій Сергійович 1993-02-20
Колесніков Віталій Миколайович 1991-11-15 ДублерA
Немолот Артем Володимирович 1995-03-07
Шорников Микита Сергійович 2018-06-14