Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Фурніком Вияр Футбол Soccer
Віді-Трейд Seco Parimatch3 Parimatch
Parimatch Укркубок

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY FC Pegas 4:8 SLC Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1FC Comfort Life 1131
2FC Sofiya-City 1127
3Mustang Taxi 1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мельник 11 19 1.73
2 Калінкін 9 9 1
3 Кульматицький 10 9 0.9
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кутовий 9 9 1
2 Науменко 9 7 0.78
3 Мельник 11 7 0.64
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Мазур
Микита

FC Sorry Бабушка

4 тур6 тур6 тур7 тур

Багрійчук
Роман

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур1 тур6 тур11 тур

Калінкін
Денис

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

3 тур6 тур7 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

«Ібіс»

1 тур8 тур

Чередніченко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур10 тур

Коваленко
Михайло

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

2 тур2 тур

Окунь
Максим

ФК «ВіЯр»

3 тур6 тур8 тур8 тур11 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

4 тур6 тур8 тур7 тур11 тур

Ніколаєв
Денис

Mustang Taxi

10 тур

Хоботнєв
Кирило

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

2 тур5 тур7 тур8 тур11 тур

Ніфталієв
Руслан

FC Comfort Life

2 тур3 тур6 тур8 тур9 тур

Олійник
Сергій

FC Sorry Бабушка

3 тур4 тур5 тур

Кубенко
Ярослав

ФК «Донецк»

5 тур10 тур

Трусов
Олег

ФК «ВіЯр»

3 тур7 тур

Троян
Максим

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

1 тур4 тур

Василенко
Андрій

Mustang Taxi

4 тур6 тур

Гаделія
Давид

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур7 тур

Глущенко
Олександр

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

1 тур11 тур

Новосілецький
Святослав

ФК «ВіЯр»

1 тур5 тур

Кравчук
Артем

МФК «Рух»

4 тур6 тур

КУЛИК
ОЛЕКСАНДР

Mustang Taxi

8 тур8 тур

Ященко
Сергій

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур4 тур

Шешеня
Андрій

«Віді-трейд»

5 тур10 тур

Каминін
Максим

FC Vtoris

2 тур5 тур

Марченко
Альфред

ФК «ВіЯр»

3 тур11 тур

КЕМФОР
ХАРИС

МФК «Рух»

10 тур11 тур

Святокум
Денис

Carleone-VPK_Group

10 тур

Муха
Борислав

«Ібіс»

8 тур

Саградян
Самвел

«Ібіс»

11 тур

Овдієнко
Павло

FC Vtoris

10 тур

Переход
Роман

FC Sorry Бабушка

1 тур

Чех
Дмитрий

ФК «Донецк»

8 тур

Беспалов
Микита

«Ібіс»

1 тур

Денюжкін
Віталій

Mustang Taxi

7 тур

Шаманський
Андрій

FC Vtoris

4 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

11 тур

Шендрик
Євгеній

Carleone-VPK_Group

10 тур

Алієв
Емін

FC Vtoris

4 тур

Ключук
Сергій

Carleone-VPK_Group

6 тур

Андрусенко
Дмитро

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур

Бужин
Володимир

ФК «ВіЯр»

10 тур

Савченко
Дмитро

ФК «Донецк»

1 тур

Заріцький
Олександр

«Віді-трейд»

10 тур

Білик
Дмитро

Carleone-VPK_Group

2 тур

Грищенко
Олександр

FC Vtoris

6 тур

Новіков
Владислав

«Віді-трейд»

5 тур

Шевчук
Олексій

FC Sofiya-City

7 тур

Шеховцов
Сергій

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур

Бєліков
Віктор

Carleone-VPK_Group

2 тур

Рибальченко
Владислав

ФК «Донецк»

4 тур

Курочка
Євген

FC Comfort Life

4 тур

Марущак
Олексій

«Віді-трейд»

2 тур

Куценко
Юрій

МФК «Рух»

1 тур

Вишневський
Дмитро

МФК «Рух»

1 тур

Литвиненко
Андрiй

МФК «Рух»

4 тур

Вакуляк
Дмитро

МФК «Рух»

4 тур

Ворон
Юрій

МФК «Рух»

11 тур

Антоненко
Антон

FC Comfort Life

4 тур

Зінченко
Іван

Mustang Taxi

1 тур

Олійник
Іван

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур

Малюк
Ігор

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

4 тур

Дубицький
Валерій

ФК «ВіЯр»

4 тур

Хіменес
Карлос

ФК «ВіЯр»

5 тур

Кучук
Сергій

ФК «Донецк»

7 тур

Деміденко
Костянтин

ФК «Донецк»

7 тур

Пушок
Дмитро

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур