Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch3 Soccer Parimatch Футбол
Parimatch Віді-Трейд Фурніком Вияр
Чиста Вода Seco Укркубок

FC Goodfellas 4:2 Syndicate В9КУ Team 1:19 ДП "Кюне і Нагель" «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC Staff Auto Energy 3:1 Underdog Dragons Talisman 1:0 «Фігаро» Dragons Talisman 15:0 FC New Generals «Інтергал-Буд» 4:1 Magic TigerTalisman Auto Energy 2:0 Syndicate AFC Staff+ 0:6 Walzer «Фігаро» 5:0 FC New Generals AFC Staff 4:2 Magic TigerTalisman Underdog 5:1 Syndicate Walzer 2:1 AFC Staff+ ММТ 0:6 FC Vtoris+ FC Aviator 0:2 «Фокстрот» FC Getman Kyiv 0:2 «Нікос» FC EXMO 0:4 FC Liv-Comfort FC Vtoris+ 3:1 ММТ «Фокстрот» 5:2 FC Aviator FC Getman Kyiv 2:1 АФК «Хунта» FC Liv-Comfort 2:1 FC EXMO «Нікос» 4:4 АФК «Хунта» «Фокстрот» 3:1 AFC Staff «Нікос» 0:3 «Фігаро» FC Liv-Comfort 3:0 AFC Staff+ FC Vtoris+ 2:0 Underdog Auto Energy 6:1 ММТ Walzer 5:1 FC EXMO Dragons Talisman 4:2 FC Getman Kyiv «Інтергал-Буд» 4:0 FC Aviator АФК «Хунта» 2:1 AFC Staff+ Syndicate 3:1 FC Aviator FC New Generals 0:5 FC EXMO Magic TigerTalisman 3:1 ММТ «Фокстрот» 0:2 «Фігаро» FC Liv-Comfort 1:3 FC Vtoris+ Dragons Talisman 6:2 «Інтергал-Буд» Auto Energy 2:7 Walzer Underdog 0:3 АФК «Хунта» «Нікос» 3:4 AFC Staff Syndicate 0:1 FC Getman Kyiv FC EXMO 1:3 Magic TigerTalisman «Фігаро» 1:0 FC Vtoris+ Walzer 0:1 Dragons Talisman FC Getman Kyiv 0:2 Magic TigerTalisman АФК «Хунта» 5:6 AFC Staff АФК «Хунта» 0:1 FC Getman Kyiv FC Vtoris+ 0:3 Walzer AFC Staff 2:1 Magic TigerTalisman «Фігаро» 4:3 Dragons Talisman


Таблиця

і о
1FC Comfort Life 1131
2FC Sofiya-City 1127
3Mustang Taxi 1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мельник 11 19 1.73
2 Калінкін 9 9 1
3 Кульматицький 10 9 0.9
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кутовий 9 9 1
2 Науменко 9 7 0.78
3 Мельник 11 7 0.64
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Мазур
Микита

FC Sorry Бабушка

4 тур6 тур6 тур7 тур

Багрійчук
Роман

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур1 тур6 тур11 тур

Калінкін
Денис

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

3 тур6 тур7 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

«Ібіс»

1 тур8 тур

Чередніченко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур10 тур

Коваленко
Михайло

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

2 тур2 тур

Окунь
Максим

ФК «ВіЯр»

3 тур6 тур8 тур8 тур11 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

4 тур6 тур8 тур7 тур11 тур

Ніколаєв
Денис

Mustang Taxi

10 тур

Хоботнєв
Кирило

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

2 тур5 тур7 тур8 тур11 тур

Ніфталієв
Руслан

FC Comfort Life

2 тур3 тур6 тур8 тур9 тур

Олійник
Сергій

FC Sorry Бабушка

3 тур4 тур5 тур

Кубенко
Ярослав

ФК «Донецк»

5 тур10 тур

Трусов
Олег

ФК «ВіЯр»

3 тур7 тур

Троян
Максим

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

1 тур4 тур

Василенко
Андрій

Mustang Taxi

4 тур6 тур

Гаделія
Давид

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур7 тур

Глущенко
Олександр

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

1 тур11 тур

Новосілецький
Святослав

ФК «ВіЯр»

1 тур5 тур

Кравчук
Артем

МФК «Рух»

4 тур6 тур

КУЛИК
ОЛЕКСАНДР

Mustang Taxi

8 тур8 тур

Ященко
Сергій

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур4 тур

Шешеня
Андрій

«Віді-трейд»

5 тур10 тур

Каминін
Максим

FC Vtoris

2 тур5 тур

Марченко
Альфред

ФК «ВіЯр»

3 тур11 тур

КЕМФОР
ХАРИС

МФК «Рух»

10 тур11 тур

Святокум
Денис

Carleone-VPK_Group

10 тур

Муха
Борислав

«Ібіс»

8 тур

Саградян
Самвел

«Ібіс»

11 тур

Овдієнко
Павло

FC Vtoris

10 тур

Переход
Роман

FC Sorry Бабушка

1 тур

Чех
Дмитрий

ФК «Донецк»

8 тур

Беспалов
Микита

«Ібіс»

1 тур

Денюжкін
Віталій

Mustang Taxi

7 тур

Шаманський
Андрій

FC Vtoris

4 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

11 тур

Шендрик
Євгеній

Carleone-VPK_Group

10 тур

Алієв
Емін

FC Vtoris

4 тур

Ключук
Сергій

Carleone-VPK_Group

6 тур

Андрусенко
Дмитро

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур

Бужин
Володимир

ФК «ВіЯр»

10 тур

Савченко
Дмитро

ФК «Донецк»

1 тур

Заріцький
Олександр

«Віді-трейд»

10 тур

Білик
Дмитро

Carleone-VPK_Group

2 тур

Грищенко
Олександр

FC Vtoris

6 тур

Новіков
Владислав

«Віді-трейд»

5 тур

Шевчук
Олексій

FC Sofiya-City

7 тур

Шеховцов
Сергій

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур

Бєліков
Віктор

Carleone-VPK_Group

2 тур

Рибальченко
Владислав

ФК «Донецк»

4 тур

Курочка
Євген

FC Comfort Life

4 тур

Марущак
Олексій

«Віді-трейд»

2 тур

Куценко
Юрій

МФК «Рух»

1 тур

Вишневський
Дмитро

МФК «Рух»

1 тур

Литвиненко
Андрiй

МФК «Рух»

4 тур

Вакуляк
Дмитро

МФК «Рух»

4 тур

Ворон
Юрій

МФК «Рух»

11 тур

Антоненко
Антон

FC Comfort Life

4 тур

Зінченко
Іван

Mustang Taxi

1 тур

Олійник
Іван

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур

Малюк
Ігор

DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman

4 тур

Дубицький
Валерій

ФК «ВіЯр»

4 тур

Хіменес
Карлос

ФК «ВіЯр»

5 тур

Кучук
Сергій

ФК «Донецк»

7 тур

Деміденко
Костянтин

ФК «Донецк»

7 тур

Пушок
Дмитро

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур