Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Seco Parimatch Parimatch3 Укркубок
Parimatch Футбол Віді-Трейд Soccer
Вияр Чиста Вода Фурніком Машінтех

МСК Україна 3:2 «Київ НКС» ФК «Аквестел» 2:0 МФК «Филлер» FC Vtoris Left Coast 5:1 Ajax Systems AFC Evraztrade 2:3 FC Aviator ФК «Антип» 3:6 Penotrade FC Fake Agent UA 7:1 «Токіо» «Фокстрот» 3:2 «Пироговая Николай» Underdog-Binotel 2:1 FC Pegas FC EXMO 3:1 «Ізенгард» FDG 2:4 MAXteam Semalt 1:1 AFC Ambulance Soborna Team 8:0 FC VITSTROY FC Titan 0:2 «Комфорт Таун» FC Afrik Athletico 4:2 ФК «Карбон» Hilti 5:0 FC Myshelovka


Таблиця

і о
1@maxi_football_513
2«Укрелітцентр» (Бровари)512
3ФК «Євразія»58
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Вінарський Олександр 5 18 3.6
2 Якімов Ілля 4 5 1.25
3 Красножон Андрій 5 5 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Данилюк 5 10 2
2 Трускало 5 5 1
3 Вишневський 5 3 0.6
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Вінарський Олександр

5 18 3.6

@maxi_football_

2

Якімов Ілля

4 5 1.25

ФК «Євразія»

3

Красножон Андрій

5 5 1

ФК «Євразія»

3

Приз Максим

5 5 1

@maxi_football_

4

Пальок Дмитро

3 4 1.333

«Колос» (Білогородка)

5

Шушков Максим

4 4 1

«Імперія Холдинг»

6

Вишневський Олександр

5 4 0.8

«Укрелітцентр» (Бровари)

6

Латиговський Сергій

5 4 0.8

ФК «Євразія»

7

Ільченко Євгеній

5 3 0.6

AFC Ambulance

7

Троценко Денис

5 3 0.6

«Укрелітцентр» (Бровари)

7

Орлов Олександр

5 3 0.6

@maxi_football_

7

Данилюк Владислав

5 3 0.6

@maxi_football_

8

Ситник Юрій

4 2 0.5

«Укрелітцентр» (Бровари)

8

Петренко Євген

4 2 0.5

AFC Ambulance

8

Применко Віталий

4 2 0.5

@maxi_football_

8

Яменко Сергій

4 2 0.5

«Колос» (Білогородка)

8

Андрійчук Денис

4 2 0.5

ФК «Євразія»

8

Лещенко Вадим

4 2 0.5

«Колос» (Білогородка)

9

Трускало Олег

5 2 0.4

ФК «Євразія»

9

Вовнянко Володимир

5 2 0.4

«Укрелітцентр» (Бровари)

9

Горбенко Артем

5 2 0.4

«Укрелітцентр» (Бровари)

9

Герасименко Денис

5 2 0.4

«Імперія Холдинг»

10

Чопілко Тарас

1 1 1

«Імперія Холдинг»

11

Кучерук Юрій

2 1 0.5

«Імперія Холдинг»

11

Скуйбіда Євген

2 1 0.5

«Укрелітцентр» (Бровари)

11

Грунський Микита

2 1 0.5

ФК «Євразія»

11

Каркаєв Дмитро

2 1 0.5

«Укрелітцентр» (Бровари)

12

Шпак Олександр

3 1 0.333

AFC Ambulance

12

Гончарук Максим

3 1 0.333

AFC Ambulance

12

Удовиченко Олександр

3 1 0.333

«Колос» (Білогородка)

12

Недашковський Олексій

3 1 0.333

«Імперія Холдинг»

12

Сімович Костянтин

3 1 0.333

«Імперія Холдинг»

12

Шпак Іван

3 1 0.333

AFC Ambulance

13

Жуков Костянтин

4 1 0.25

«Укрелітцентр» (Бровари)

13

Дубчак Владислав

4 1 0.25

AFC Ambulance

13

Яковлєв Олександр

4 1 0.25

«Імперія Холдинг»

13

Чередніченко Дмитро

4 1 0.25

«Колос» (Білогородка)

13

Скічко Максим

4 1 0.25

«Колос» (Білогородка)

13

Чеботарьов Кирил

4 1 0.25

AFC Ambulance

14

Єременко Михайло

5 1 0.2

ФК «Євразія»

14

Удовиченко Дмитро

5 1 0.2

«Колос» (Білогородка)

14

Свинарчук Роман

5 1 0.2

AFC Ambulance

14

Коваль Ярослав

5 1 0.2

«Укрелітцентр» (Бровари)

14

Гук Василь

5 1 0.2

ФК «Євразія»