Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch3 Вияр Seco Parimatch
Parimatch Чиста Вода Фурніком Укркубок
Soccer Віді-Трейд Ёлки Футбол

FC Vtoris+ 1:2 МФА Golden Lions Тalisman 2:1 Укрелітцентр (Бровари) FC Liv-Comfort 1:2 InterSport Vtoris 1:2 Bravo Golden Lions Тalisman 6:3 FC Liv-Comfort FC Vtoris+ 8:0 Vtoris Укрелітцентр (Бровари) 1:2 InterSport МФА 1:2 Bravo FC Liv-Comfort 2:2 Укрелітцентр (Бровари) Vtoris 3:2 МФА Golden Lions Тalisman 2:3 InterSport FC Vtoris+ 5:0 Bravo InterSport 4:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Vtoris+ 3:4 МФА Bravo 2:4 Vtoris Golden Lions Тalisman 4:3 Укрелітцентр (Бровари) FC Vtoris+ 4:0 Bravo FC Liv-Comfort 6:1 Укрелітцентр (Бровари) Vtoris 1:2 МФА InterSport 2:3 Golden Lions Тalisman «Ф-Енерджи» 4:4 «Машінтех+» Ikarus 11:3 BT-Ukraine ФК «Нова» 3:3 TS Tech «Токіо» 3:2 «Нікос» S.K.I.L.L. 1:2 Goal center Semalt 3:2 FC Ajax FDG 1:10 AFC White City PVS Kyiv 1:5 Gracers FC Aviator 3:5 FC EXMO AFC Start 3:1 Титан SlumDogs 3:2 Abilardo BEERLAND 5:0 FC New Generals «Київ Біо Клімат» 2:10 «КБТ» ФК «Антарес» 1:5 Underdog AFC Staff+ 2:4 ST-Group FC No Forces 2:1 Beta AutoTrade FC Red Fox 4:2 FC Goodfellas ФК «Бортничі» 0:3 ФК «Аквестел» PVS Kyiv 1:5 FC EXMO Ikarus 10:4 «Вимпел» KFC Leon 9:0 FC Drive «Любі друзі» 6:1 Valkyrie BT-Ukraine 4:7 FC Vtoris+


Таблиця

і о
1МФК «Рух» 39
2Dragons39
3ФК «ВіЯр»34
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Глущенко Олександр 3 6 2
2 Мельник Сергій 3 4 1.333
3 Новак Дмитро 1 3 3
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калінкін 2 4 2
2 Чеберяк 3 4 1.33
3 Мельник 3 3 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Гончаров Максим
дивитись




«Ібіс»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
3 тур 20 Грудня 18:40 Горай Арена Dragons 1 : 0 «Ібіс»
2 тур 13 Грудня 17:50 Горай Арена «Ібіс» 3 : 2 Die Hard Talisman

Войхевич Руслан Ігорович 1986-12-29 2 1
Лукашук Олександр Михайлович 1994-08-14 2 1 1
Муха Борислав Григорович 1990-01-03 2 1 1 1
Барановський Андрій В"ячеславович 1997-09-21 V9KY 1 1 1 1
Іванцов Володимир Володимирович 1991-06-19 2
Бабій Сергій Олександрович 1985-07-31 2
Василюк Олександр Володимирович 1991-10-10 2
Фурсенко Віктор Юрійович 1979-11-28 V9KY 2
Шевченко Ярослав Вячеславович 1987-04-28 2
Гончаров Максим Олександрович 1992-05-05 1 2 1
Кучеренко Євгеній Васильович 2000-02-18 1
Винничук Артем Анатолійович 1991-02-27
Волошин Іван Володимирович 1986-11-29
Османов Ділявер Ескендерович 1991-01-10
Приходько Максим Юрійович 1994-05-31
Рожко Дмитро Владиленович 2000-01-02
Чумаков Євген Русланович 1994-05-28
Шевчук Денис Валерійович 1987-04-21