Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch3 Вияр Укркубок Ёлки
Parimatch Soccer Parimatch Футбол
Seco Фурніком Віді-Трейд Чиста Вода

FC Vtoris+ 1:2 МФА Golden Lions Тalisman 2:1 Укрелітцентр (Бровари) Vtoris 1:2 Bravo FC Liv-Comfort 1:2 InterSport FC Vtoris+ 8:0 Vtoris Golden Lions Тalisman 6:3 FC Liv-Comfort МФА 1:2 Bravo Укрелітцентр (Бровари) 1:2 InterSport Vtoris 3:2 МФА FC Liv-Comfort 2:2 Укрелітцентр (Бровари) FC Vtoris+ 5:0 Bravo Golden Lions Тalisman 2:3 InterSport FC Vtoris+ 3:4 МФА InterSport 4:1 FC Liv-Comfort Bravo 2:4 Vtoris Golden Lions Тalisman 4:3 Укрелітцентр (Бровари) FC Liv-Comfort 6:1 Укрелітцентр (Бровари) FC Vtoris+ 4:0 Bravo InterSport 2:3 Golden Lions Тalisman Vtoris 1:2 МФА «Ф-Енерджи» 4:4 «Машінтех+» Ikarus 11:3 BT-Ukraine ФК «Нова» 3:3 TS Tech «Токіо» 3:2 «Нікос» S.K.I.L.L. 1:2 Goal center Semalt 3:2 FC Ajax FDG 1:10 AFC White City PVS Kyiv 1:5 Gracers FC Aviator 3:5 FC EXMO AFC Start 3:1 Титан SlumDogs 3:2 Abilardo BEERLAND 5:0 FC New Generals «Київ Біо Клімат» 2:10 «КБТ» ФК «Антарес» 1:5 Underdog AFC Staff+ 2:4 ST-Group FC No Forces 2:1 Beta AutoTrade FC Red Fox 4:2 FC Goodfellas ФК «Бортничі» 0:3 ФК «Аквестел» PVS Kyiv 1:5 FC EXMO Ikarus 10:4 «Вимпел» KFC Leon 9:0 FC Drive «Любі друзі» 6:1 Valkyrie BT-Ukraine 4:7 FC Vtoris+


Таблиця

і о
1МФК «Рух» 39
2Dragons39
3ФК «ВіЯр»34
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Глущенко Олександр 3 6 2
2 Мельник Сергій 3 4 1.333
3 Новак Дмитро 1 3 3
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калінкін 2 4 2
2 Чеберяк 3 4 1.33
3 Мельник 3 3 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Гончаров Максим
дивитись




Mustang Taxi

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
3 тур 20 Грудня 20:20 Горай Арена FC Vtoris 3 : 2 Mustang Taxi
2 тур 13 Грудня 19:30 Горай Арена Mustang Taxi 1 : 1 FC Sofiya-City
1 тур 06 Грудня 19:30 Горай Арена Dragons 5 : 3 Mustang Taxi

Авраменко Дмитро Петрович 1983-04-16 3 1
Хора Богдан Олександрович 1996-04-07 3 2
Казмірук Назар Миколайович 1996-01-22 3 1
Мельник Олег Миколайович 1984-06-01 2 1
Бондзик Віталій Миколайович 1993-07-26 1 1
Бондарчук Ілля Олександрович 1983-07-17 3 2
Гаделія Давид Олександрович 1987-09-30 V9KY 3
Кацарський Юрій Сергійович 1990-08-16 3
Ніколаєв Денис Павлович 1995-04-11 3 1
Василенко Андрій Вікторович 1989-06-02 2
Кісісаво Натан 2000-09-27 2
Савченко Олександр Артурович 1991-01-21 2
Оленковский Максим Вячеславович 1984-11-03 1
Дудоров Ілля Володимирович 1986-01-20
Зінченко Іван Григорович 1983-06-04
Ковтун Ярослав Володимирович 1989-01-11
Кулик Олександр Михайлович 1986-03-10