Порушники ліги

(093)431-94-92
Чиста Вода Parimatch3 Parimatch Parimatch
Soccer Футбол Seco Укркубок
Ёлки

FC EXMO 2:4 Underdog-Binotel Hilti 3:5 SC Advocates


Таблиця

і о
1МФК «Рух» 927
2FC Vtoris 916
3Mustang Taxi 916
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Іванюк Іван 8 11 1.375
2 Глущенко Олександр 8 8 1
3 Мельник Сергій 9 8 0.889
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Чеберяк 9 11 1.22
2 Калінкін 8 5 0.63
3 Шихов 6 4 0.67
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Кожушко
Сергій

FC VIT EXPORT

1 тур4 тур6 тур

Гончаров
Максим

«Ібіс»

3 тур3 тур3 тур

Савчук
Євген

MagicTigerTalisman

1 тур3 тур6 тур

Красіков
Леонід

MagicTigerTalisman

7 тур7 тур9 тур

Овдієнко
Павло

FC Vtoris

2 тур7 тур

Корнєв
Владислав

МФК «Рух»

7 тур7 тур

Коваленко
Михайло

DragonTalisman

5 тур

Заєць
Віталій

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур5 тур6 тур

Новосілецький
Святослав

ФК «ВіЯр»

1 тур4 тур7 тур

Сорокін
Олексій

FC VIT EXPORT

3 тур1 тур5 тур

Муха
Борислав

«Ібіс»

2 тур6 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

«Ібіс»

1 тур4 тур

Василюк
Олександр

«Ібіс»

1 тур6 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

1 тур3 тур

Бондзик
Віталій

Mustang Taxi

6 тур7 тур

Хора
Богдан

Mustang Taxi

4 тур6 тур

Марущак
Олексій

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур7 тур

Кульматицький
Володимир

«Віді-трейд»

2 тур6 тур

Глущенко
Олександр

DragonTalisman

3 тур5 тур

Джерепа
Дмитро

MagicTigerTalisman

6 тур8 тур

Меленiвський
Максим

FC VIT EXPORT

1 тур6 тур

Марченко
Альфред

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур8 тур

Білецький
Володимир

FC VIT EXPORT

6 тур8 тур

Малюк
Ігор

DragonTalisman

5 тур7 тур

Торкін
Данило

DragonTalisman

4 тур6 тур

Примачук
Андрій

MagicTigerTalisman

3 тур

Притика
Олексій

MagicTigerTalisman

2 тур

Барановський
Андрій

«Ібіс»

2 тур

Хомяков
Владислав

«Віді-трейд»

6 тур

Корякін
Сергій

«Віді-трейд»

8 тур

Шендрик
Євгеній

DragonTalisman

5 тур

Алієв
Емін

FC Vtoris

7 тур

Перевалов
Віктор

«Віді-трейд»

2 тур

Бужин
Володимир

ФК «ВіЯр»

9 тур

Грищенко
Олександр

FC Vtoris

7 тур

Казмірук
Назар

Mustang Taxi

6 тур

Хоботнєв
Кирило

DragonTalisman

3 тур

Лукашук
Олександр

«Ібіс»

2 тур

Савченко
Олександр

Mustang Taxi

7 тур

Скринник
Руслан

MagicTigerTalisman

1 тур

Авраменко
Дмитро

Mustang Taxi

9 тур

Гаделія
Давид

Mustang Taxi

5 тур

Литвиненко
Андрiй

МФК «Рух»

1 тур

Просяник
Віталій

ФК «ВіЯр»

4 тур

Чеберяк
Сергій

МФК «Рух»

3 тур

Гаврилуца
Володимир

FC Sofiya-City

6 тур

Бабенко
Максим

FC VIT EXPORT

8 тур

Шихов
Ігор

FC VIT EXPORT

4 тур

Остапенко
Сергій

FC VIT EXPORT

5 тур

Каминін
Максим

FC Vtoris

2 тур

Мельник
Сергій

FC Sofiya-City

9 тур

Дубицький
Валерій

ФК «ВіЯр»

6 тур

Винничук
Артем

«Ібіс»

1 тур

Брожко
Валерій

FC Sofiya-City

6 тур