Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Seco Parimatch3 Укркубок
Parimatch Soccer Parimatch

FC Status+Cerber 2:2 Юність Рендер 7:0 LTM FC Berkut 4:4 Gulfstream ЛУК 1:2 Сокіл Атлант 0:5 Бізони Lion Team 5:0 Ескадра
  

Таблиця

і о
1FC Status+Cerber1023
2Рендер1022
3Юність1020
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Лозінський 10 12 1.2
2 Яромій 9 11 1.22
2 Шумський 9 11 1.22
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Лозінський Ігор

10 12 1.2

Юність

2

Яромій Назар

9 11 1.222

Юність

2

Шумський Володимир

9 11 1.222

FC Status+Cerber

3

Івашків Андрій

9 8 0.889

Бізони

3

Кузьо Олесь

9 8 0.889

Рендер

4

Павлик Богдан

7 7 1

FC Status+Cerber

5

Титаренко Любомир

9 7 0.778

Рендер

5

Миколик Олексій

9 7 0.778

Рендер

6

Палюха Віталій

6 6 1

Атлант

7

Стеців Ігор

8 6 0.75

Рендер

8

Добущак Михайло

9 6 0.667

Юність

9

Шевцов Ігор

6 5 0.833

Атлант

10

Павлів Остап

7 5 0.714

FC Status+Cerber

11

Сливар Назар

3 4 1.333

Юність

11

Квасюк Василь

3 4 1.333

FC Status+Cerber

12

Краєвський Андрій

5 4 0.8

Бізони

13

Ткаченко Максим

6 4 0.667

Атлант

14

Фединяк Юрій

8 4 0.5

LTM

15

Орловський Влад

9 4 0.444

Бізони

16

Хомченко Богдан

3 3 1

FC Status+Cerber

17

Данилишин Тарас

4 3 0.75

Бізони

18

Кузьо Денис

6 3 0.5

Рендер

18

Речкін Артур

6 3 0.5

FC Status+Cerber

18

Мірзаєв Руслан

6 3 0.5

Рендер

18

Сиротюк Матвій

6 3 0.5

Рендер

19

Чорний Вадим

7 3 0.429

Атлант

19

Чернецький Олег

7 3 0.429

FC Status+Cerber

19

Леськів Віталій

7 3 0.429

FC Status+Cerber

20

Маковецький Тарас

8 3 0.375

Бізони

21

Хіреш Лямін

3 2 0.667

FC Status+Cerber

21

Михальчук Ростислав

3 2 0.667

FC Status+Cerber

22

Чабан Мирослав

4 2 0.5

FC Status+Cerber

23

Вербінський Олексій

6 2 0.333

FC Status+Cerber

24

Оліярник Руслан

8 2 0.25

LTM

24

Білий Богдан

8 2 0.25

Юність

24

Синишин Олексій

8 2 0.25

LTM

25

Федина Назар

9 2 0.222

LTM

26

Васьків Олег

10 2 0.2

Юність

27

Стеців Ігор

1 1 1

Атлант

28

Маркевич Дмитро

2 1 0.5

LTM

28

Лопушанський Андрій

2 1 0.5

Атлант

29

Федуняк Андрій

4 1 0.25

Рендер

30

Байкенич Владислав

5 1 0.2

Юність

30

Нідзельський Ярослав

5 1 0.2

Рендер

30

Музика Андрій

5 1 0.2

LTM

30

Різниченко Андрій

5 1 0.2

Бізони

31

Бранашко Назарій

6 1 0.167

Атлант

32

Ковпак Микола

7 1 0.143

Рендер

32

Гнатишин Євген

7 1 0.143

Юність

32

Тарацінський Роман

7 1 0.143

Рендер

33

Гірняк Олег

8 1 0.125

LTM