Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Фурніком Parimatch Віді-Трейд
Укркубок Футбол Parimatch Машінтех
Чиста Вода Parimatch3 Soccer Seco

Semalt 2:0 AFC Ambulance Победа 1:2 Abilardo Ikarus 3:3 «Фокстрот» «Навесики» 3:7 «Укроргсинтез» AFC San Grano 6:5 Ajax Systems Olympic Kyiv 2:2 Beerland FC Vtoris Left Coast 5:1 Beta AutoTrade ФК «СМН» 2:8 FC Pegas OTTO club 2:10 Алєксєєв, Боярчуков та партнери «Петровичи» 3:2 FC Aviator Underdog 2:2 S.K.I.L.L. МФК «Филлер» 2:2 Syndicat Avis 2:4 «Машінтех» ФК «Антарес+» 5:2 ST-Group Team Union 4:1 ФК «Бортничі» Evo 3:5 ФК «Антарес» InterSport 3:0 FC Cardmates ФК «Сула» 2:4 ARP 410 FC No Forces 0:5 ФК «Олімп» «КБТ» 9:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Аквестел» 2:1 AFC Staff+ InterSport 8:2 ФК «Антарес» Penotrade 5:4 ФК «Юніор» Perun 5:0 Winncom Noosphere Kyiv 2:4 «Фокстрот+» «Бандерлона» 6:2 LABA Ikarus 0:5 Business Group Logistics «Віді-трейд» 0:1 «Фокстрот» «Скіф» 7:5 FC Liv-Comfort «Нікос» 4:5 «Токіо» Clearwater 9:1 Hilti ФК «Поліція Києва» 4:4 «Агросем» FC Donbass 7:3 «Інтергал-Буд» AFC Start 4:3 «Центральний офіс» AFC Sparta 5:2 Міжнародний Фінансовий Аудит Utlandia 0:3 DragonTalisman ФК «ВіЯр» 1:1 «Ібіс» FC Vtoris 3:3 Star СМ-25 (Семиполки) 0:1 Mustang Taxi AFC Staff 3:3 MIF МФК «Монолит» 2:4 FC Vtoris+


Таблиця

і о
1DragonTalisman39
2Star34
3ФК «ВіЯр»24
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Антоненко Антон 3 5 1.667
2 Данько Олександр 3 4 1.333
3 Харабара Сергій 2 3 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Макаренко 3 4 1.33
2 Савчук 3 3 1
3 Побережний 3 2 0.67
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




DragonTalisman

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
4 тур 16 Травня 17:40 X-Парк 1 DragonTalisman VS ФК «ВіЯр»
3 тур 09 Травня 16:50 X-Парк 1 Utlandia 0 : 3 DragonTalisman
2 тур 25 Квітня 16:00 Х-Парк 3 DragonTalisman 3 : 2 FC Vtoris
1 тур 18 Квітня 16:50 X-Парк 1 DragonTalisman 5 : 2 Star

Калінкін Денис Сергійович 1992-04-14
Антоненко Антон Олександрович 1994-02-06 3 5
Малюк Ігор Вiкторович 2001-07-13 3 2
Савчук Євген Анатолійович 1988-06-09 3 2 3
Торкін Данило Володимирович 1993-09-12 2 1
Дударь Віталій Леонідович 1988-02-11 1 1
Коваленко Михайло Костянтинович 1991-03-18 3 2
Мєдвєдєв Дмитро Олександрович 1992-07-30 3
Притика Олексій Сергійович 1986-03-29 3
Троян Максим Сергійович 1992-09-25 3
Хоботнєв Кирило Валерійович 1993-01-19 3
Немолот Артем Володимирович 1995-03-07 2
Глущенко Олександр Iгорович 1992-11-12 V9KY 1
Сапсай Олексій Валентинович 1985-02-18 1
Авдалян Тамаз Бадирович 1994-02-03
Адальєв Олександр Анатолійович 1998-06-14
Мірошников Ренат Маріо 1993-03-27
Нестеров Денис Вадимович 1990-09-02
Тубольцев Артем Сергійович 1991-07-01
Шендрик Євгеній Віталійович 1992-11-24