Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Укркубок Soccer Віді-Трейд
Чиста Вода Машінтех Seco Футбол
Parimatch Parimatch Фурніком Parimatch3

Semalt 2:0 AFC Ambulance Победа 1:2 Abilardo Ikarus 3:3 «Фокстрот» «Навесики» 3:7 «Укроргсинтез» AFC San Grano 6:5 Ajax Systems Olympic Kyiv 2:2 Beerland FC Vtoris Left Coast 5:1 Beta AutoTrade ФК «СМН» 2:8 FC Pegas OTTO club 2:10 Алєксєєв, Боярчуков та партнери Underdog 2:2 S.K.I.L.L. «Петровичи» 3:2 FC Aviator МФК «Филлер» 2:2 Syndicat Avis 2:4 «Машінтех» ФК «Антарес+» 5:2 ST-Group Team Union 4:1 ФК «Бортничі» Evo 3:5 ФК «Антарес» InterSport 3:0 FC Cardmates ФК «Сула» 2:4 ARP 410 FC No Forces 0:5 ФК «Олімп» «КБТ» 9:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Аквестел» 2:1 AFC Staff+ InterSport 8:2 ФК «Антарес» Penotrade 5:4 ФК «Юніор» Noosphere Kyiv 2:4 «Фокстрот+» Perun 5:0 Winncom Ikarus 0:5 Business Group Logistics «Бандерлона» 6:2 LABA «Віді-трейд» 0:1 «Фокстрот» «Скіф» 7:5 FC Liv-Comfort Clearwater 9:1 Hilti «Нікос» 4:5 «Токіо» ФК «Поліція Києва» 4:4 «Агросем» FC Donbass 7:3 «Інтергал-Буд» AFC Start 4:3 «Центральний офіс» AFC Sparta 5:2 Міжнародний Фінансовий Аудит Utlandia 0:3 DragonTalisman ФК «ВіЯр» 1:1 «Ібіс» FC Vtoris 3:3 Star СМ-25 (Семиполки) 0:1 Mustang Taxi AFC Staff 3:3 MIF МФК «Монолит» 2:4 FC Vtoris+


Таблиця

і о
1DragonTalisman39
2Star34
3ФК «ВіЯр»24
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Антоненко Антон 3 5 1.667
2 Данько Олександр 3 4 1.333
3 Харабара Сергій 2 3 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Макаренко 3 4 1.33
2 Савчук 3 3 1
3 Побережний 3 2 0.67
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




Utlandia

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
4 тур 16 Травня 17:40 Х-Парк 3 FC Vtoris VS Utlandia
3 тур 09 Травня 16:50 X-Парк 1 Utlandia 0 : 3 DragonTalisman

Томін Олександр Михайлович 1968-02-28
Гупало Олександр Олександрович 2000-07-18 1
Кириловський Юрій Михайлович 1983-11-21 1
Ковалевскій Богдан Юрійович 1999-10-25 1
Козир Андрій Михайлович 2000-01-12 1
Ларін Євген Маруанович 1984-07-30 1
Максименко Ростислав Валентинович 1997-02-25 1
Опеха Богдан Володимирович 1994-02-06 1
Синькевич Валентин Юрійович 1997-07-24 1
Стукальский Сергій Володимирович 1996-11-08 1
Томін Артем Олександрович 1989-04-07 1
Томін Микита Олександрович 1996-04-30 1
Ульянов Дмитро Костянтинович 1996-03-21 1
Іванченко Артем Борисович 1984-10-15
Литвин Володимир Валерійович 1985-04-22
Мороз Артем Юрійович 1997-06-09
Пасічний Богдан Олександрович 2003-02-14
Селиваненко Данило Юрійович 1988-06-28
Тищенков Дмитро Олександрович 1989-08-08