Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Seco Укркубок Чиста Вода Soccer
Футбол Parimatch3 Машінтех Вияр
Фурніком Віді-Трейд Parimatch Parimatch

TOPIAR 3:1 Underdog-Binotel Clearwater 1:2 МФК «Филлер» FC EXMO 3:3 Syndicate Ajax Systems 8:2 AFC San Grano «Скіф» 13:2 Business Group Logistics OTTO club 2:10 «Петровичи» «Агросем» 2:5 ФК «Аквестел» «Ізенгард» 1:7 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 4:3 Semalt FC Amigos 3:3 ФК «Кварцит» Beerland 4:3 Semalt «Любі друзі» 7:3 Olympic Kyiv Underdog-Binotel 7:2 OTTO club Medium Tactics 2:2 FC Vtoris+ BT-Ukraine 3:9 FC Amigos AFC Start 4:0 FC Getman Kyiv МФК «Монолит» 2:3 «Бандерлона» Goal center 2:8 «Нікос» ФК «Юніор» 5:3 Generals S.K.I.L.L. 1:0 Underdog «Фігаро» 2:5 Gogi Mustang Taxi 2:6 Perun FC Liv-Comfort 5:2 Walzer FC EXMO 3:1 «Пироговая Николай» Avis 2:3 «Фокстрот» FC VIT EXPORT 5:0 ФК «ВіЯр+» «Ібіс» 6:2 AFC Sparta ФК «ВіЯр» 1:4 DragonTalisman МФА 2:2 МФК «Авалон» (Бровари) «Кава Про» 0:6 AFC Staff+ mr.fish 1:13 FC Prosto House ФК «Олімп» 3:2 FC No Forces FTR 4:3 FC Kyiv Radar Noosphere Kyiv 2:2 ФК «Неизбежность» ФК «Бортничі» 2:0 Evo FC No Forces 1:5 «Центральний офіс»


Таблиця

і о
1DragonTalisman815
2Star815
3ФК «ВіЯр»814
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Макаренко Сергій 8 8 1
1 Марченко Альфред 8 8 1
2 Грачов Максим 8 7 0.875
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Макаренко 8 6 0.75
2 Побережний 7 5 0.71
2 Бужин 7 5 0.71
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Каминін Максим
1 Марченко Альфред
1 Хусаінов Дмитро
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Каминін Максим

FC Vtoris

1 Тур

3 Тур

9 Тур

Марченко Альфред

ФК «ВіЯр»

3 Тур

8 Тур

9 Тур

Хусаінов Дмитро

Perun

6 Тур

7 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Новосілецький
Святослав

ФК «ВіЯр»

4 тур4 тур4 тур7 тур

Харабара
Сергій

Perun

2 тур6 тур6 тур

Савчук
Євген

DragonTalisman

4 тур

Міронов
Микита

СМ-25 (Семиполки)

5 тур

Хусаінов
Дмитро

Perun

6 тур7 тур9 тур

Каминін
Максим

FC Vtoris

1 тур3 тур9 тур

Марченко
Альфред

ФК «ВіЯр»

3 тур8 тур9 тур

Багрійчук
Роман

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур9 тур

Косьмина
Дмитро

Perun

4 тур7 тур

Ященко
Сергій

ФК «ВіЯр»

5 тур9 тур

Корнєв
Владислав

СМ-25 (Семиполки)

5 тур8 тур

Муха
Борислав

«Ібіс»

3 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

«Ібіс»

5 тур

Шевченко
Ярослав

«Ібіс»

7 тур

Степанчук
Сергій

Winncom

1 тур

Чех
Дмитро

FC Vtoris

3 тур

Садовой
Антон

Perun

5 тур

Нечепуренко
Дмитро

Winncom

6 тур

Василюк
Олександр

«Ібіс»

9 тур

Шаманський
Андрій

FC Vtoris

1 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

6 тур

Пастушенко
Владислав

FC Vtoris

7 тур

Корольчук
Богдан

Star

6 тур

Хоботнєв
Кирило

DragonTalisman

4 тур

Дудар
Олександр

СМ-25 (Семиполки)

5 тур

Біндюженко
Богдан

Star

7 тур

Бабій
Сергій

«Ібіс»

6 тур

Курочка
Євген

Perun

1 тур

Хора
Богдан

Mustang Taxi

7 тур

Науменко
Валентин

СМ-25 (Семиполки)

6 тур

Гаделія
Давид

Mustang Taxi

5 тур

Антоненко
Антон

DragonTalisman

6 тур

Олійник
Сергій

Star

1 тур

Олійник
Іван

СМ-25 (Семиполки)

8 тур

Коваленко
Михайло

DragonTalisman

8 тур

Адальєв
Олександр

Perun

6 тур

Малюк
Ігор

DragonTalisman

6 тур

Касьян
Руслан

FC Vtoris

7 тур

Дубицький
Валерій

ФК «ВіЯр»

3 тур

Нестеров
Денис

DragonTalisman

4 тур

Пасічник
Владислав

СМ-25 (Семиполки)

5 тур

Капустін
Володимир

СМ-25 (Семиполки)

1 тур

Сибіряков
Сергій

Perun

9 тур

Берладин
Дмитрій

DragonTalisman

5 тур

Березін
Микола

DragonTalisman

7 тур