Календар матчів міста

(093)431-94-92
Parimatch Чиста Вода Parimatch3 Alnat
Soccer Укркубок Parimatch Футбол
GC BARBERSHOP Seco

FC RONA 2:2 «Київ НКС» «Пирогова» 3:3 «Любі друзі» СК «ГАРТ» 6:4 Visla Kyiv ФК «Козаки» 2:3 FC Sunrise Soborna Team 2:2 ФК «Вишня» FC Sunrise 6:7 FC Sunrise+ «ДФС» 4:3 Football Business Club «Луганщина» 6:0 FC Sunrise+ Brugge 3:1 ФК «Вікторія» FC Getman Kyiv 2:1 FC Aviator ФК «Кварцит» 1:2 «Нікос» Bankers 3:1 ГО «Братство Небайдужих» Penotrade 0:5 AFC Evraztrade AFC Start 2:3 «Фокстрот» Gogi 0:5 «Укроргсинтез» ФК «Олімпік» (Сквира) 4:5 «Скіф» FC Young Patriot 10:2 ФК «Карбон» ФК «Антип» 7:1 Medium Tactics Outsiders 6:7 ФК «Динаміка Київ» «Агросем» 6:2 «Бандерлона» Evo 1:6 ФК «Атлетіко» «Золоті ворота» 12:4 «Дніпро» Kharkiv Lions 3:2 FC ProfiTent Syndicate 1:1 FC EXMO FC Radun 2:6 FC Voskresenka FC Vtoris+ 1:3 KANON FC VIT EXPORT 1:6 AFC Sparta Energym Team 3:2 «Дарницьке УП»


Таблиця

і о
1@maxi_football_513
2«Укрелітцентр» (Бровари)512
3ФК «Євразія»58
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Вінарський Олександр 5 18 3.6
2 Якімов Ілля 4 5 1.25
3 Красножон Андрій 5 5 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Данилюк 5 10 2
2 Трускало 5 5 1
3 Вишневський 5 3 0.6
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



Тур Дата Ліга Час Поле Матч
12 тур 03 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 12:00 ДЮСШ-15 ФК «Вікторія» VS «Ронін»
12 тур 03 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 13:00 ДЮСШ-15 FC Sunrise VS «Луганщина»
8 тур 03 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 14:00 ДЮСШ-15 ФК «Козаки» VS «Луганщина»
12 тур 03 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 15:00 ДЮСШ-15 FC Sunrise+ VS Brugge
8 тур 03 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 16:00 ДЮСШ-15 FC Sunrise+ VS «Галактікос»
10 тур 04 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (5x5) 08:10 НУФВСУ DragonTalismanAlnat VS «Микільська Слобідка»
10 тур 04 Грудня Суперліга (Футзальна) 09:00 НУФВСУ Hilti VS FC Dark Horse
10 тур 04 Грудня Суперліга (Футзальна) 09:50 НУФВСУ «Комфорт Таун» VS «Віді-трейд»
10 тур 04 Грудня Суперліга (Футзальна) 10:40 НУФВСУ FC Titan VS FC Sokol (Клавдієво)
10 тур 04 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (5x5) 11:30 НУФВСУ «Ібіс» VS Alertes
10 тур 04 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (5x5) 12:20 НУФВСУ Mustang Taxi VS ФК «ВіЯр»
9 тур 04 Грудня Gold ліга (Східна) 14:30 ФЦ Берковщина 1 FC ProfiTent VS «КБТ»
9 тур 04 Грудня Gold ліга (Східна) 15:20 ФЦ Берковщина 1 ФК «Динаміка Київ» VS Evo
9 тур 04 Грудня Gold ліга (Східна) 16:10 ФЦ Берковщина 1 ФК «Карбон» VS Outsiders
9 тур 04 Грудня Gold ліга (Східна) 17:00 ФЦ Берковщина 1 Alliance VS FC Young Patriot
9 тур 04 Грудня Gold ліга (Східна) 17:50 ФЦ Берковщина 1 ФК «Атлетіко» VS Kharkiv Lions
1 тур 04 Грудня Суперліга (Східна) 18:40 ФЦ Берковщина 1 FC Voskresenka VS FC Radun
6 тур 04 Грудня Суперліга (Східна) 19:40 ФЦ Берковщина 1 FC Voskresenka VS «Сталь ТМК»
13 тур 10 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 09:40 ДЮСШ-15 ФК «Козаки» VS «Ронін»
13 тур 10 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 10:40 ДЮСШ-15 Brugge VS FC Sunrise
11 тур 10 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 11:40 ДЮСШ-15 «Ронін» VS «Галактікос»
13 тур 10 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 12:40 ДЮСШ-15 FC Sunrise+ VS ФК «Вікторія»
13 тур 10 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 13:40 ДЮСШ-15 «Луганщина» VS «Галактікос»
14 тур 17 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 09:40 ДЮСШ-15 «Ронін» VS «Луганщина»
14 тур 17 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 10:40 ДЮСШ-15 ФК «Вікторія» VS ФК «Козаки»
14 тур 17 Грудня Прем"єр ліга (8x8) 11:40 ДЮСШ-15 «Галактікос» VS Brugge