Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Укркубок Чиста Вода Parimatch3
Parimatch Parimatch Seco Машінтех
Вияр Фурніком Soccer Віді-Трейд

«Фігаро» 3:5 FC Titan «Комфорт Таун» 5:3 Semalt Победа 6:0 Beerland МСК Україна 4:1 Syndicate «Навесики» 1:2 Beta AutoTrade Abilardo 4:5 «Любі друзі» МФК «Филлер» 1:6 «Укроргсинтез» ФК «СМН» 0:7 S.K.I.L.L. FC Aviator 2:4 FC Pegas «Петровичи» 4:1 SLC ФК «Поліція Києва» 3:0 «Машінтех» Underdog 2:1 FC Fake Agent UA ФК «Енергія» (Чабани) 8:4 ФК «Карбон» FC Goodfellas 3:2 FC Drive «КБТ» 4:3 AFC Staff+ Team Union 4:2 ST-Group BT-Ukraine 6:1 OTTO club Evo 1:3 FC Cardmates FC No Forces 2:7 ARP 410 Klavdos-Стальпрофіль 15:4 RCD Mallorca ФК «Антарес+» 8:2 ФК «Бортничі» ФК «Сула» 0:9 ФК «Олімп» Алєксєєв, Боярчуков та партнери 3:2 ФК «Кварцит» ФК «Аквестел» 3:3 «Кава Про» FC Getman Kyiv 1:3 FC Olymp «Машінтех+» 2:3 «Фокстрот+» ФК «ВіЯр+» 4:2 ФК «Юніор» Penotrade 6:3 «Бандерлона» «Віді-трейд» 3:0 Business Group Logistics Clearwater 4:5 FC Liv-Comfort «Скіф» 3:3 Hilti Medium Tactics 1:2 AFC Start Avis 3:2 «Агросем» FC Donbass 2:2 Міжнародний Фінансовий Аудит FC Vtoris 1:1 «Ібіс» «Київ НКС» 15:0 «Токіо» DragonTalisman 5:2 Star МФК «Монолит» 4:2 Generals СМ-25 (Семиполки) 3:3 Perun FC Vtoris+ 1:3 MIF AFC Staff 10:1 «СКІФ» AFC Sparta 4:0 «Інтергал-Буд»


Таблиця

і о
1FC Liv-Comfort39
2DragonTalisman36
3Medium Tactics 33
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Калінкін Денис 5 5 1
1 Якунін Микола 5 5 1
1 Свірідов Дмитро 5 5 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Свірідов 5 3 0.6
1 Альбозаїді 5 3 0.6
1 Момот 5 3 0.6
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Хауляк Олександр
дивитись




«Комфорт Таун»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
3 тур 04 Квітня 14:05 Х-Парк 3 FC Getman Kyiv 3 : 1 «Комфорт Таун»
3 тур 04 Квітня 13:15 Х-Парк 3 Medium Tactics 5 : 1 «Комфорт Таун»
3 тур 04 Квітня 12:10 X-Парк 1 «Комфорт Таун» 1 : 1 FC Liv-Comfort+
2 тур 04 Квітня 11:20 X-Парк 1 FC Donbass 3 : 1 «Комфорт Таун»
1 тур 04 Квітня 10:30 Х-Парк 3 «Комфорт Таун» 2 : 4 Bravo

Шрамко Антон Олегович 1985-10-20 5 1
Кулик Артем Артурович 1991-02-21 5 2 1
Грівін Дмитро Едуардович 1991-08-11 5 1
Доренський Андрій Олександрович 1992-07-07 5 1
Шевченко Владислав Валерійович 1999-03-10 5 1
Антоненко Антон Сергійович 1991-09-12 5
Діхтяр Сергій 1900-01-01 5
Солошенко Роман Васильович 1985-04-09 5
Туракулов Валерій Валентинович 1981-08-24 5
Кравець Максим Васильович 1997-04-22 1