Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Soccer Чиста Вода Вияр
Машінтех Parimatch Віді-Трейд Фурніком
Parimatch3 Укркубок Seco Parimatch

«Фігаро» 3:5 FC Titan «Комфорт Таун» 5:3 Semalt Победа 6:0 Beerland МСК Україна 4:1 Syndicate «Навесики» 1:2 Beta AutoTrade Abilardo 4:5 «Любі друзі» МФК «Филлер» 1:6 «Укроргсинтез» ФК «СМН» 0:7 S.K.I.L.L. FC Aviator 2:4 FC Pegas «Петровичи» 4:1 SLC ФК «Поліція Києва» 3:0 «Машінтех» Underdog 2:1 FC Fake Agent UA ФК «Енергія» (Чабани) 8:4 ФК «Карбон» FC Goodfellas 3:2 FC Drive «КБТ» 4:3 AFC Staff+ Team Union 4:2 ST-Group BT-Ukraine 6:1 OTTO club FC No Forces 2:7 ARP 410 Evo 1:3 FC Cardmates Klavdos-Стальпрофіль 15:4 RCD Mallorca ФК «Антарес+» 8:2 ФК «Бортничі» ФК «Сула» 0:9 ФК «Олімп» Алєксєєв, Боярчуков та партнери 3:2 ФК «Кварцит» ФК «Аквестел» 3:3 «Кава Про» FC Getman Kyiv 1:3 FC Olymp «Машінтех+» 2:3 «Фокстрот+» Penotrade 6:3 «Бандерлона» ФК «ВіЯр+» 4:2 ФК «Юніор» «Віді-трейд» 3:0 Business Group Logistics Clearwater 4:5 FC Liv-Comfort Medium Tactics 1:2 AFC Start «Скіф» 3:3 Hilti Avis 3:2 «Агросем» FC Donbass 2:2 Міжнародний Фінансовий Аудит «Київ НКС» 15:0 «Токіо» FC Vtoris 1:1 «Ібіс» DragonTalisman 5:2 Star МФК «Монолит» 4:2 Generals СМ-25 (Семиполки) 3:3 Perun FC Vtoris+ 1:3 MIF AFC Staff 10:1 «СКІФ» AFC Sparta 4:0 «Інтергал-Буд»


Таблиця

і о
1FC Liv-Comfort39
2DragonTalisman36
3Medium Tactics 33
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Калінкін Денис 5 5 1
1 Якунін Микола 5 5 1
1 Свірідов Дмитро 5 5 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Свірідов 5 3 0.6
1 Альбозаїді 5 3 0.6
1 Момот 5 3 0.6
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Хауляк Олександр
дивитись




DragonTalisman

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
3 тур 04 Квітня 14:30 Х-Парк 3 DragonTalisman 2 : 1 Bravo
3 тур 04 Квітня 13:40 X-Парк 1 FC Liv-Comfort+ 1 : 4 DragonTalisman
3 тур 04 Квітня 12:35 Х-Парк 3 DragonTalisman 4 : 1 FC Getman Kyiv
2 тур 04 Квітня 11:45 X-Парк 1 DragonTalisman 1 : 2 FC Liv-Comfort
1 тур 04 Квітня 10:55 X-Парк 1 DragonTalisman 4 : 0 Medium Tactics

Джерепа Дмитро Вікторович 1984-11-11
Калінкін Денис Сергійович 1992-04-14 5 5 3
Малюк Ігор Вiкторович 2001-07-13 5 3 2 1
Торкін Данило Володимирович 1993-09-12 3 2
Антоненко Антон Олександрович 1994-02-06 5 1 3
Мєдвєдєв Дмитро Олександрович 1992-07-30 V9KY 5 1
Мірошніков Ренат Маріо 1993-03-27 5 1
Троян Максим Сергійович 1992-09-25 5 1
Хоботнєв Кирило Валерійович 1993-01-19 5 1
Адальєв Олександр Анатолійович 1998-06-14 5 1
Бійма Сергій Ігорович 1991-06-04
Брильов Богдан 1900-01-01
Довгань Роман Олегович 1988-10-06
Коваленко Михайло Костянтинович 1991-03-18
Мармизов Віталій Михайлович 1987-02-14
Оленковский Максим Вячеславович 1984-11-03
Савчук Євген Анатолійович 1988-06-09 V9KY
Сапсай Олексій Валентинович 1985-02-18
Скринник Руслан Валерійович 1982-11-13
Шендрик Євгеній Віталійович 1992-11-24