Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Віді-Трейд Parimatch3 Parimatch Seco
Машінтех Футбол Чиста Вода Укркубок
Фурніком Soccer Вияр Parimatch

«Фігаро» 3:5 FC Titan «Комфорт Таун» 5:3 Semalt Победа 6:0 Beerland МСК Україна 4:1 Syndicate «Навесики» 1:2 Beta AutoTrade Abilardo 4:5 «Любі друзі» МФК «Филлер» 1:6 «Укроргсинтез» ФК «СМН» 0:7 S.K.I.L.L. FC Aviator 2:4 FC Pegas «Петровичи» 4:1 SLC ФК «Поліція Києва» 3:0 «Машінтех» Underdog 2:1 FC Fake Agent UA ФК «Енергія» (Чабани) 8:4 ФК «Карбон» FC Goodfellas 3:2 FC Drive «КБТ» 4:3 AFC Staff+ Team Union 4:2 ST-Group BT-Ukraine 6:1 OTTO club FC No Forces 2:7 ARP 410 Evo 1:3 FC Cardmates Klavdos-Стальпрофіль 15:4 RCD Mallorca ФК «Антарес+» 8:2 ФК «Бортничі» ФК «Сула» 0:9 ФК «Олімп» Алєксєєв, Боярчуков та партнери 3:2 ФК «Кварцит» ФК «Аквестел» 3:3 «Кава Про» FC Getman Kyiv 1:3 FC Olymp «Машінтех+» 2:3 «Фокстрот+» Penotrade 6:3 «Бандерлона» ФК «ВіЯр+» 4:2 ФК «Юніор» «Віді-трейд» 3:0 Business Group Logistics Clearwater 4:5 FC Liv-Comfort Medium Tactics 1:2 AFC Start «Скіф» 3:3 Hilti Avis 3:2 «Агросем» FC Donbass 2:2 Міжнародний Фінансовий Аудит «Київ НКС» 15:0 «Токіо» FC Vtoris 1:1 «Ібіс» DragonTalisman 5:2 Star МФК «Монолит» 4:2 Generals СМ-25 (Семиполки) 3:3 Perun FC Vtoris+ 1:3 MIF AFC Staff 10:1 «СКІФ» AFC Sparta 4:0 «Інтергал-Буд»


Таблиця

і о
1FC Liv-Comfort39
2DragonTalisman36
3Medium Tactics 33
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Калінкін Денис 5 5 1
1 Якунін Микола 5 5 1
1 Свірідов Дмитро 5 5 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Свірідов 5 3 0.6
1 Альбозаїді 5 3 0.6
1 Момот 5 3 0.6
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Хауляк Олександр
дивитись




Medium Tactics

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
3 тур 04 Квітня 14:30 X-Парк 1 FC Donbass 4 : 1 Medium Tactics
3 тур 04 Квітня 13:15 Х-Парк 3 Medium Tactics 5 : 1 «Комфорт Таун»
3 тур 04 Квітня 12:35 X-Парк 1 FC Liv-Comfort 7 : 1 Medium Tactics
2 тур 04 Квітня 11:45 Х-Парк 3 Medium Tactics 3 : 2 FC Getman Kyiv
1 тур 04 Квітня 10:55 X-Парк 1 DragonTalisman 4 : 0 Medium Tactics

Ніщімний Дмитро Валерійович 1998-03-14 5
Свірідов Дмитро Олексійович 1999-12-30 5 5 3 1
Овчаренко Євгеній Владиславович 1998-05-29 5 3 2
Чужа Сергій Віталійович 2000-09-01 5 2 1
Колесник Юрій Олександрович 1998-12-11 5
Косенков Ігор Володимирович 1998-10-22 5 2
Передерій Олег Васильович 1993-07-01 5
Плагун Олександр Анатолійович 1998-05-27 V9KY 5
Ільченко Євгеній Ігорович 1995-09-22 V9KY
Бобин Микита Андрійович 2000-10-15
Грунський Микита Андрійович 2018-08-13
Довбня Іван Сергійович 1998-05-27
Комедев Антон Ігорович 1998-11-11
Костенко Костянтин Володимирович 1990-10-29
Маковішен Дмитро Русланович 1997-09-25
Мунтян Михайло Євгенович 2001-09-11
Прилюдько Богдан Валерійович 2000-10-07
Сулима Дмитро Олександрович 1997-02-19
Титович Нікіта Андрійович 2000-07-25
Ярмоленко Олексій Михайлович 1998-06-16