Команда з мініфутболу

(093)431-94-92
Подарункові набори Чиста Вода Parimatch Укркубок
Подарункові набори Parimatch Ёлки Seco
Soccer Футбол Parimatch3

Syndicate 0:1 «Інтергал-Буд» FC China 1:18 FC City Clean Kiev Avis 3:4 ФК «Нова» СК «Святопетрівське» 7:1 FTR Hilti 5:3 Penotrade ALVA 3:7 Clearwater AFC Ambulance 0:1 «Ощадбанк» FC VITSTROY 6:5 BT-Ukraine AFC Evraztrade 2:6 «Фокстрот» ФК «Карбон» 3:1 Air Wolves МФК «Филлер» 5:3 Team Units Ajax Systems 4:6 Soborna Team FC Drive 4:4 AFC Start «Укроргсинтез» 5:3 Neva Autodealer FC Getman Kyiv 5:7 FC Pegas FC Ducks Kyiv 3:1 Generals Beta AutoTrade 1:6 ФК «Юніор» Team Union 1:8 ЛФК «Максимус» «Любі друзі» 2:4 ФК «Антип» AFC White City 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Gang 0:5 FC EXMO FC Aviator 1:15 Sensum FC Fake Agent UA 0:4 FC Avanhard SC Advocates 3:3 «Віді-трейд» SA Healthgroup 2:0 Gogi Medium Tactics 3:3 «Бандерлона» ФК «Мёд» 3:4 ФК «Атлетіко» «Комфорт Таун» 1:1 ФК «ВіЯр» Mustang Taxi 1:5 AFC Sparta «Київ НКС» 3:2 «Токіо» «Пироговая Николай» 11:4 «Нікос» ФК «Вимпел» 1:6 FC Titan FC Radun 11:1 FC Fozzy «Київ Біо Клімат» 2:2 «Делай Ветер» «Русанівка» 4:2 ФК «Сейм Путивль» Talisman Evo 3:8 AFC Staff+ АФК «Крайна» 2:2 АФК «Хунта» FC EXMO+ 2:2 «Кава Про» mr.fish 1:4 FC Goodfellas ФК «Аквестел» 2:2 «Поліція» TD Slavsant 3:2 Underdog-Binotel FC Prosto House 6:5 «СТ-Прозоро»


Таблиця

і о
1AFC Sparta 37
2SC Advocates37
3«Ібіс» 26
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Рибак Нікіта 3 8 2.667
2 Петренко Григорій 3 6 2
3 Тарасюк Олег 2 5 2.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Муха 2 3 1.5
1 Солошенко 2 3 1.5
2 Пугач 3 3 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




SC Advocates

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 27 Лютого 13:10 Горай Арена ФК «ВіЯр» VS SC Advocates
8 тур 20 Лютого 12:20 Горай Арена SC Advocates VS Walzer
7 тур 13 Лютого 12:20 Горай Арена AFC Sparta VS SC Advocates
6 тур 06 Лютого 12:20 Горай Арена SC Advocates VS Mustang Taxi
5 тур 30 Січня 11:30 Горай Арена «Ібіс» VS SC Advocates
4 тур 23 Січня 14:00 Горай Арена SC Advocates VS «Комфорт Таун»
1 тур 16 Січня 09:00 Горай Арена SC Advocates 3 : 3 «Віді-трейд»
3 тур 19 Грудня 10:20 Горай Арена SC Advocates 4 : 3 Gogi
2 тур 12 Грудня 10:20 Горай Арена SA Healthgroup 1 : 4 SC Advocates

Луценко Владислав Валерійович 1982-07-07
Яковенко Владислав Андрійович 1991-12-08 3 4 3
Меша Олександр Олександрович 1994-05-25 2 2
Старик Володимир Михайлович 1989-06-08 2 2 1
Слободян Владислав Сергійович 1994-03-12 2 1 1
Фещенко Ігор Станіславович 1993-12-31 V9KY 2 1
Якубець Дмитро Олександрович 1994-07-06 V9KY 2 1 1
Адальєв Олександр Анатолійович 1998-06-14 3
Кудрявцев Олексій Валентинович 1983-04-25 3
Педенко Дмитро Володимирович 1989-08-09 3 1
Зінкевич Дмитро Валерійович 1991-06-11 2
Звєздін Андрій Костянтинович 1982-05-26 2 1
Казарян Арам Оганесович 1996-02-01 2
Янковий Микола Вікторович_ 1984-08-05 2
Нахалов Андрій Федорович 1985-01-21 1
Бровко Дмитро Володимирович 1993-06-30
Гаврилюк Ярослав Михайлович 1991-07-02
Микитенко Володимир Миколайович 2000-10-07
Сидоренко Роман Володимирович 1986-12-15
Сокуров Ярослав Василійович 1990-07-10