Порушники ліги

(093)431-94-92
Parimatch Футбол Alnat Soccer
Parimatch3 Укркубок GC BARBERSHOP Seco
Чиста Вода Parimatch

FC RONA 2:2 «Київ НКС» «Пирогова» 3:3 «Любі друзі» СК «ГАРТ» 6:4 Visla Kyiv ФК «Козаки» 2:3 FC Sunrise FC Sunrise 6:7 FC Sunrise+ Soborna Team 2:2 ФК «Вишня» «ДФС» 4:3 Football Business Club «Луганщина» 6:0 FC Sunrise+ Brugge 3:1 ФК «Вікторія» FC Getman Kyiv 2:1 FC Aviator ФК «Кварцит» 1:2 «Нікос» Bankers 3:1 ГО «Братство Небайдужих» Penotrade 0:5 AFC Evraztrade AFC Start 2:3 «Фокстрот» Gogi 0:5 «Укроргсинтез» ФК «Олімпік» (Сквира) 4:5 «Скіф» FC Young Patriot 10:2 ФК «Карбон» ФК «Антип» 7:1 Medium Tactics Outsiders 6:7 ФК «Динаміка Київ» «Агросем» 6:2 «Бандерлона» Evo 1:6 ФК «Атлетіко» «Золоті ворота» 12:4 «Дніпро» Kharkiv Lions 3:2 FC ProfiTent Syndicate 1:1 FC EXMO FC Radun 2:6 FC Voskresenka FC Vtoris+ 1:3 KANON FC VIT EXPORT 1:6 AFC Sparta Energym Team 3:2 «Дарницьке УП»


Таблиця

і о
1«Ібіс» 924
2SC Advocates917
3AFC Sparta 917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Яковенко Владислав 8 15 1.875
2 Рибак Нікіта 7 12 1.714
3 Петренко Григорій 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Тарасюк 9 6 0.67
2 Фещенко 4 5 1.25
3 Муха 5 5 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Василюк Олександр
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Василюк Олександр

«Ібіс»

4 Тур

7 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Багрійчук
Роман

ФК «ВіЯр»

6 тур8 тур8 тур

Хмель
Владислав

«Віді-трейд»

3 тур4 тур

Кісляк
Володимир

AFC Sparta

5 тур

Зубарєв
Сергій

Gogi

3 тур4 тур5 тур

Василюк
Олександр

«Ібіс»

4 тур7 тур9 тур

Бойко
Андрій

Gogi

4 тур5 тур7 тур

Сошников
Максим

AFC Sparta

2 тур4 тур7 тур

Іщенко
Андрій

«Комфорт Таун»

4 тур6 тур5 тур

Мазійчук
Володимир

Walzer

2 тур3 тур5 тур

Рибак
Нікіта

Walzer

3 тур5 тур7 тур

Кравченко
Олександр

SA Healthgroup

5 тур6 тур

Заєць
Віталій

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур8 тур

Пятковський
Віталій

ФК «ВіЯр»

4 тур4 тур

Сорока
Андрій

ФК «ВіЯр»

1 тур5 тур

Тавакалян
Сергій

SA Healthgroup

7 тур8 тур

Хромочкін
Володимир

Walzer

4 тур6 тур

Шевченко
Ярослав

«Ібіс»

4 тур

Слободян
Владислав

SC Advocates

1 тур

Сеськін
Олександр

SA Healthgroup

4 тур

Мельник
Олег

Mustang Taxi

2 тур

Меркулов
Максим

AFC Sparta

1 тур

Алмазов
Руслан

Gogi

8 тур

Андрусенко
Дмитро

«Віді-трейд»

5 тур

Гаврилюк
Ярослав

SC Advocates

7 тур

Бондзик
Віталій

Mustang Taxi

5 тур

Казмірук
Назар

Mustang Taxi

2 тур

Левченко
Ігор

AFC Sparta

3 тур

Кравченко
Євген

«Віді-трейд»

6 тур

Петренко
Григорій

AFC Sparta

9 тур

Хора
Богдан

Mustang Taxi

6 тур

Топал
Олексiй

AFC Sparta

7 тур

Садовий
Дмитро

SA Healthgroup

1 тур

Сорока
Борис

ФК «ВіЯр»

1 тур

Кацарський
Юрій

Mustang Taxi

4 тур

Джерепа
Дмитро

SA Healthgroup

2 тур

Микитенко
Олександр

Gogi

4 тур

Маншилін
Єгор

Gogi

8 тур

Адальєв
Олександр

SC Advocates

7 тур

Кожедуб
Андрiй

SA Healthgroup

2 тур

Пугач
Вадим

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур

Шевченко
Владислав

«Комфорт Таун»

7 тур

Марченко
Альфред

ФК «ВіЯр»

3 тур

Прокопчук
Віталій

«Комфорт Таун»

1 тур

Голуб
Владислав

«Комфорт Таун»

7 тур

Александров
Олексій

ФК «ВіЯр»

7 тур

Мазійчук
Віталій

Walzer

2 тур

Третяк
Владислав

AFC Sparta

4 тур

Капітанець
Микола

AFC Sparta

9 тур