Команда з мініфутболу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Колонки Европав Vuso Футбольная экипировка
Фаворит Спорт Вияр Olympia Sport Благо
SELECT Фаворит Спорт Футбол

AFC Evraztrade 1:6 Славутич TEC VIT EXPORT 5:3 «Прем’єр Палац» BarbershopGC 8:2 Coffeelat ФК Металлист-Киев 2:4 ФК Благо FC Comfort Life 6:5 FC Binotel Арсенал-17 3:5 MFC Athletic ПБФ 5:7 AFC Bender AFC San Grano 0:5 КБТ МФК Филлер 1:2 Tenders Agromat FC Sporting 1:7 Zeppelin Vartis 3:2 FC Unknown Tokyo 5:1 FC Alterra ФК «Троя» 5:2 Rastafari Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві 6:5 S.K.I.L.L. ФК Фаворит 5:1 ФК Фурніком НПУ "Десна" 1:5 FC Imperial KFC Leon 3:1 FC ProfiTent МФК «Горняк» 1:3 Bronto SC Olympia Sport 7:2 Jysk Avis 2:2 АФК «Хунта» Partstore 2:2 Хилти Никос 3:4 ФК Талан Інтергал-Буд 2:1 ФК Здвиж Restorator 5:0 Локомотив Оболонь 3:1 Hammers Агросем 4:2 Medium Tactics Миротворець OldBoys 0:0 Underdog АФК НК 1:2 «Укрелітцентр» A.F.C Svyatosh 4:4 FC Milky Dogs FilunetsHome 2:3 Kyiv United ФК "ВіЯр 1:6 VUSO Ukrmedias 2:5 FC Getman Kyiv FC Olymp 3:1 Ikarus Mustang Taxi 5:1 AFC Sparta FC Sofiya-City 2:5 МФК "Рух" Salateira 4:5 FC Dominus Фокстрот 2:3 ФК Авіаліга Перун 5:5 ФК Донецк Generals 6:2 Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району FC Sorry Бабушка 2:2 «Ібіс» FC Goodfellas 1:1 AFC Staff+ FC Breeze 1:7 «Віді-трейд» CARLEONE-VPK_GROUP 2:2 FC Vtoris+ АФК «Миротворець» 6:2 AFC Staff «Бандерлона» 2:7 D.A.S.T. FC Vtoris 2:2 Wolves AFC Spartan 2:6 FC Pegas Прометей 1:9 VPK Group Talisman Taxi Healthgroup 6:0 AFC Miners


Таблиця

і о
1Profit 26
2Wolves13
3АФК «Хунта»13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 9 1.8
2 Повторацький 3 8 2.67
3 Бондзик 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 8 1.6
2 Єременко 5 5 1
3 Рагулін 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Аліменко Олександр
дивитись




«Легіон»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
1 тур 02 Липня 19:00 1 Generals 3 : 1 «Легіон»

2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Ковальчук Владислав Валентинович 1988-09-09 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Герасименко Сергій Юрійович 1994-01-17 1 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Горб Тимофій Сергійович 1988-08-23 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Горський Микола Юрійович 1988-11-04 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Клочай Богдан Андрійович 1989-03-01 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Рудейський Євген Ігорович 1991-05-03 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Савицький Юрій Валерійович 1994-03-02 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Шило Владислав Олександрович 1989-05-16 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Шнит Олексій Ярославович 1988-03-19 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Янович Сергій Володимирович 1989-01-04 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Івахненко Іван Миколайович 1988-06-11
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Карачунов Денис Юрійович 1989-02-27
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Ковтун Володимир Сергійович 1991-12-10
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Назаров Ігор Васильович 1989-10-14
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Пекшев Денис Олегович 1993-06-06
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Собко Дмитро Валерійович 1993-11-04
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Ткачук Віталій Миколайович 1989-09-17
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Шнит Роман Ярославович 1993-06-10