Команда з мініфутболу
Полиграфия Европав Футбол Фоктрот

AFC Miners 5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Cash Point 0:5 Profit Rocket Power 5:6 «Універсал» МФК «Горняк» 4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго» FC Olymp 5:0 Hammers Underdog 2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед» S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес» AFC Staff 3:4 МФК "Сервіт" Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Ібіс» 5:2 Бригантина Playtika 3:6 ФК Фаворит Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» Bravo+ 4:3 FC Vtoris+ Restorator 0:4 «Скіф» ФК «Бортничі» 0:5 АФК «Хунта» Generals 3:1 «Авентин» MFC Donbasenergo 4:2 АФК НК ФК «Талан PC» 2:1 FC Milky Dogs FC Phoenix 2:3 FC Dragons ФК «Талан» 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:0 FC Warriors Ajax 4:3 «Бандерлона» FC Getman Kyiv 0:5 «Фокстрот ГК» Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» PZU K1 0:8 Unity AFC San Grano 4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» FC Pegas 9:8 FC Messa Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» Linevich Group 3:2 FC Atletico «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:5 Алюр FC Vtoris 5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1АФК «Хунта»13
2«Фокстрот ГК» 13
3Profit 13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мунно 2 6 3
2 Заморока 2 5 2.5
3 Ковтун 2 4 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Смоловик 1 3 3
2 Суровицький 1 2 2
2 Мітленко 1 2 2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шевченко Ярослав
1 Цисар Іван
1 Кривець Ігор
дивитись



«Віді-трейд»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
1 тур 02 Липня 20:40 1 «Ібіс» 13 : 12 «Віді-трейд»



Андрусенко Дмитро Васильович 1992-12-26 1
Давиденко Дмитро Васильович 1979-09-25 1
Музиченко Ігор Русланович 1987-08-12 1
Перевалов Віктор Михайлович 1982-11-04 1
Рєдкозубов Віталій В"ячеславович 1984-12-08 1 1
Тимощук Юрій Олегович 1974-02-28 1
Чоловський Віктор Сергійович 1982-09-22 1
Шеховцов Сергій Петрович 1980-04-10 1
Шумило Дмитро Андрійович 1977-11-25 1
Якобчук Олексій Васильович 1988-10-27 1
Галюк Артур Едуардович 1997-12-03
Дяченко Володимир Миколайович 1983-11-07
Кошовий Віктор Іванович 1987-04-19
Литвин Віктор Петрович 1975-04-06
Микитенко Роман Михайлович 1983-06-01
Мостовенко Олександр Володимирович 1982-06-02
Тесленко Михайло Миколайович 1989-01-06
Чоловський Дмитро Сергійович 1988-08-09