Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Soccer Футбол Вияр
Seco Parimatch3 Parimatch Віді-Трейд
Parimatch Фурніком

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1БФ "Товариство разом за життя"1126
2ФК Авіаліга1124
3Generals1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Лукашевич 7 13 1.86
2 Петрович 8 13 1.63
3 Бондзик 8 10 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Таранов 7 5 0.71
1 Карасюк 7 5 0.71
2 Асланян 8 5 0.63
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Мамалат Владислав
1 Кисляк Володимир
дивитись




Rastafari

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 23 Вересня 13:25 3 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 1 : 1 Rastafari
10 тур 15 Вересня 09:15 3 Rastafari 4 : 5 TURBO
9 тур 09 Вересня 10:55 3 «Бандерлона» 2 : 2 Rastafari
8 тур 02 Вересня 10:30 1 Rastafari 7 : 2 FC Messa
7 тур 25 Серпня 16:30 1 VUSO 0 : 5 Rastafari
6 тур 19 Серпня 10:55 3 Rastafari 0 : 1 FC Vtoris+
5 тур 12 Серпня 10:55 3 Rastafari 6 : 2 КБТ
4 тур 05 Серпня 15:15 3 Generals 2 : 4 Rastafari
3 тур 29 Липня 18:45 3 Rastafari 1 : 4 Rocket Power
2 тур 22 Липня 11:20 1 AFC Miners 0 : 5 Rastafari
1 тур 15 Липня 12:35 3 Rastafari 0 : 1 ФК Авіаліга

Карасюк Єгор Владиславович 1996-11-15 7 5 1
Цапук Павло Вікторович 1994-07-12 6 7 2
Мелещенко Іван Володимирович 1990-01-23 9 4 1
Барановський Тарас Петрович 1995-10-06 4 4 1
Цапук Владислав Ігорович 1996-12-04 9 3 1
Максуді Мостафа 1992-12-23 5 2
Аладьїн Ігор Андрійович 1991-06-07 V9KY 4 2
Касапов Андрій Едуардович 1990-10-07 8 1
Кардава Гіві Михайлович 1994-12-04 4 1 1
Хомяков Дмитро Валентинович 1995-05-22 3 1
Цапук Марко Ігорович 1995-02-03 10 2
Кобець Вячеслав Федорович 1993-12-27 7
Таранов Костянтин Вікторович 1995-10-25 7 1
Максименко Євгеній Петрович 1997-04-06 6
Бойко Андрій Віталійович 1997-03-08 3
Лущак Віктор Володимирович 1993-08-22 2
Родін Олександр Леонідович 1974-09-29 1