Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Parimatch Parimatch3 Укркубок
Віді-Трейд Фурніком Вияр Soccer
Seco Футбол

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» BOSS 5:0 ShowTime «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi Avis 1:1 «Перун» МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto


Таблиця

і о
1БФ "Товариство разом за життя"1126
2ФК Авіаліга1124
3Generals1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Лукашевич 7 13 1.86
2 Петрович 8 13 1.63
3 Бондзик 8 10 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Таранов 7 5 0.71
1 Карасюк 7 5 0.71
2 Асланян 8 5 0.63
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Мамалат Владислав
1 Кисляк Володимир
дивитись




TURBO

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 23 Вересня 12:35 3 TURBO 4 : 4 FC Vtoris+
10 тур 15 Вересня 09:15 3 Rastafari 4 : 5 TURBO
9 тур 09 Вересня 13:25 3 TURBO 1 : 3 Generals
8 тур 02 Вересня 16:30 1 Rocket Power 10 : 6 TURBO
7 тур 26 Серпня 14:15 3 TURBO 0 : 5 AFC Miners
6 тур 19 Серпня 11:20 1 ФК Авіаліга 6 : 1 TURBO
5 тур 12 Серпня 15:15 3 TURBO 4 : 6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя"
4 тур 05 Серпня 11:45 3 КБТ 3 : 3 TURBO
3 тур 29 Липня 15:15 3 «Бандерлона» 5 : 4 TURBO
2 тур 22 Липня 10:55 3 TURBO 7 : 1 FC Messa
1 тур 15 Липня 14:15 3 VUSO 4 : 1 TURBO

Лихошерст Дмитро Олександрович 1983-07-31 9 2
Белеля Сергій Павлович 1983-01-05 7 8
Гаврилуца Володимир Тимофійович 1983-07-06 4 4 1
Олексюк Микита Анатолійович 1998-11-24 2 3
Белоусов Максим Юрійович 1986-11-17 8 1 1
Ісмакаєв Філіп Леонідович 1987-10-29 3 1
Педич Сергій Анатольович 1993-01-01 3 1 2
Іванченко Дмитро Олександрович 1989-08-02 6
Марченко Андрій Володимирович 1990-01-16 2
Балашев Юрiй Сергiйович 1981-06-05
Ващук Євген Володимирович 1989-11-19
Гаврилуца Михайло Тимофiйович 1986-11-05
Дереповка Олександр Анатолiйович 1997-03-12
Довбня Дмитро Петрович 1986-04-08
Клевцов Євген Євгенович 1996-09-18
Ковтун Олександр Сергiйович 1992-12-20
Коцюк Андрiй Миколайович 1992-02-21
Полiщук Микола Павлович 1996-08-15