Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch3 Фурніком Seco Футбол
Parimatch Укркубок Soccer Віді-Трейд
Вияр Parimatch

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Abilardo 3:5 Astound Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. Sam Family 6:0 Goal center ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics «Скіф» 4:2 MIF FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Dominus 2:1 Avis FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр»


Таблиця

і о
1БФ "Товариство разом за життя"1126
2ФК Авіаліга1124
3Generals1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Лукашевич 7 13 1.86
2 Петрович 8 13 1.63
3 Бондзик 8 10 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Таранов 7 5 0.71
1 Карасюк 7 5 0.71
2 Асланян 8 5 0.63
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Мамалат Владислав
1 Кисляк Володимир
дивитись




БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 23 Вересня 13:25 3 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 1 : 1 Rastafari
10 тур 16 Вересня 18:45 3 Generals 3 : 0 БФ "Товариство разом за життя"
9 тур 09 Вересня 15:15 3 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 4 : 3 Rocket Power
8 тур 02 Вересня 11:45 3 AFC Miners 1 : 2 БФ "Товариство разом за життя"
7 тур 26 Серпня 12:10 1 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 2 : 2 ФК Авіаліга
6 тур 19 Серпня 15:15 3 КБТ 2 : 4 БФ "Товариство разом за життя"
5 тур 12 Серпня 15:15 3 TURBO 4 : 6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя"
4 тур 05 Серпня 13:00 1 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 3 : 2 «Бандерлона»
3 тур 29 Липня 12:10 1 FC Messa 4 : 6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя"
2 тур 21 Липня 16:30 1 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 3 : 1 VUSO
1 тур 15 Липня 13:25 3 FC Vtoris+ 3 : 6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

Герасимчук Олексій Радомирович 1998-03-14 10 1 1
Грушко Віталій Олександрович 1995-07-19 V9KY 9 7 1
Колесник Євген Валерійович 1990-01-13 7 6 1
Таланов Андрій Володимирович 1994-12-27 10 5
Алєксандров Віталій Валерійович 1998-12-09 10 4
Поліщук Володимир Костянтинович 1998-09-19 11 3
Погосов Владислав Ігорович 1996-01-24 9 3 4
Рибальченко Владислав Валерійович 1998-06-11 9 3 2
Слободяник Артем Володимирович 1991-09-30 7 3
Сердюк Артур Миколайович 1997-11-26 8 1
Давій Володимир Володимирович 1996-03-13 10 1
Масюк Єгор Ігорович 1998-09-03 8
Гаврилюк Олександр Анатолійович 1981-04-21 7
Поліщук Дмитро Миколайович 1997-10-14 2
Чумак Єгор Сергійович 1998-06-18 2
Полоз Дмитро Андрійович 1986-04-20 1
Жук Євген Олексійович 1986-01-10