Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Фурніком Віді-Трейд Soccer Футбол
Укркубок Вияр Parimatch Parimatch
Parimatch3 Seco

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Abilardo 3:5 Astound «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» Sam Family 6:0 Goal center FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Скіф» 4:2 MIF «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Dominus 2:1 Avis FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» «Чиста вода» 7:2 Variant Agro Build «Ібіс» 2:2 ФК «Донецк» Bronto 2:1 ФК «Фурніком» FC Vtoris 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр»


Таблиця

і о
1БФ "Товариство разом за життя"1126
2ФК Авіаліга1124
3Generals1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Лукашевич 7 13 1.86
2 Петрович 8 13 1.63
3 Бондзик 8 10 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Таранов 7 5 0.71
1 Карасюк 7 5 0.71
2 Асланян 8 5 0.63
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Мамалат Владислав
1 Кисляк Володимир
дивитись




КБТ

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 23 Вересня 10:30 1 FC Messa 1 : 14 КБТ
10 тур 15 Вересня 21:15 3 КБТ 0 : 2 AFC Miners
9 тур 08 Вересня 16:30 1 VUSO 8 : 3 КБТ
8 тур 02 Вересня 10:55 3 КБТ 0 : 4 ФК Авіаліга
7 тур 26 Серпня 12:35 3 FC Vtoris+ 1 : 9 КБТ
6 тур 19 Серпня 15:15 3 КБТ 2 : 4 БФ "Товариство разом за життя"
5 тур 12 Серпня 10:55 3 Rastafari 6 : 2 КБТ
4 тур 05 Серпня 11:45 3 КБТ 3 : 3 TURBO
3 тур 29 Липня 13:25 3 Generals 3 : 2 КБТ
2 тур 22 Липня 14:15 3 КБТ 3 : 8 «Бандерлона»
1 тур 15 Липня 10:55 3 Rocket Power 5 : 0 КБТ

Ковальчук Михайло Васильович 1981-10-17 8 9
Лукашевич Антон Миколайович 1984-07-14 7 13
Пироговський Антон Васильович 1987-05-02 9 6 1
Баканов Андрій Петрович 1986-04-02 9 3
Андрєєв Владислав Володимирович 1994-04-30 4 3
Яковлєв Віктор Володимирович 1979-10-12 8 2
Аліференко Сергій Васильович 1991-04-04 5 1 1
Патюта Олег Олексійович 1982-07-17 8 2
Рудюк Дмитро Олександрович 1981-04-17 3
Золотопер Павло Ігорович 1991-01-04 2
Онищенко Роман Анатолійович 1996-08-21 1
Антоненко Василь Сергійович 1986-05-11
Вороной Владислав Ігорович 1990-10-25
Евтушенко Сергей Николаевич 1978-11-02