Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch3 Soccer Віді-Трейд Seco
Фурніком Вияр Чиста Вода Укркубок
Parimatch Parimatch Машінтех Футбол

Team Union 4:1 FC Getman Kyiv МФК «Филлер» 0:7 «Фокстрот» «Ізенгард» 2:11 АФК «Хунта» Ajax Systems 1:4 МСК Україна FC Pegas 7:3 FC Aviator Penotrade 6:1 «Київ НКС» «Токіо» 0:5 AFC Evraztrade FC Vtoris Left Coast 0:2 ФК «Антип» FDG 0:5 AFC Ambulance AFC White City 1:3 Semalt BT-Ukraine 2:4 FC VITSTROY Syndicate 1:6 MAXteam «Ощадбанк» 1:6 Soborna Team SC Advocates 5:0 FC Titan FC Afrik Athletico 1:11 Bronto Hilti 4:3 «Комфорт Таун» «Світоч-2» 13:1 FC Myshelovka «Бандерлона» 3:2 ФК «Чайка» S.K.I.L.L. 1:2 Team Union Friends Team 4:1 «Нікос» AFC Start 2:2 «Любі друзі» ФК «Чайка» 0:2 S.K.I.L.L. FC Getman Kyiv 1:3 ФК «Время Газа» Sensum 3:1 FC EXMO Goal center 2:1 Underdog МФА 3:0 «Скіф» Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Vtoris+ DragonTalisman 5:0 Gogi «Інтергал-Буд» 3:4 Walzer ФК «Юніор» 3:4 Mustang Taxi Avis 0:3 «Віді-трейд» DragonTalisman 8:4 FC Liv-Comfort AFC Staff+ 3:4 FC Prosto House «Зірка» 3:2 FC No Forces FC ProfiTent 6:0 Evo ФК «Антарес» 0:3 «СТ-Прозоро» Noosphere Kyiv 1:3 «КБТ» FC Cardmates 2:5 ФК «Олімп» MaxіTech 0:3 FC Fozzy FC EXMO+ 1:6 Beta AutoTrade ФК «Бортничі» 6:3 FTR mr.fish 4:5 FC Goodfellas


Таблиця

і о
1СМ-25 (Семиполки)824
2FC Donbass821
3DragonTalisman816
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бондарчук Ілля 7 7 1
2 Івановський Микола 8 7 0.875
3 Мельник Віталій 6 6 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Хора 7 7 1
2 Петренко 7 6 0.86
2 Степаненко 7 6 0.86
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




Perun

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
8 тур 29 Серпня 15:00 Х-Парк 3 Perun 3 : 4 FC Donbass
7 тур 15 Серпня 15:00 Х-Парк 3 «Ібіс» 2 : 1 Perun
6 тур 08 Серпня 15:50 X-Парк 1 Perun 1 : 4 ФК «ВіЯр»
5 тур 01 Серпня 14:10 X-Парк 1 Mustang Taxi 2 : 6 Perun
4 тур 25 Липня 16:40 Х-Парк 3 Perun 2 : 4 СМ-25 (Семиполки)
3 тур 18 Липня 14:10 X-Парк 1 Perun 1 : 6 FC Vtoris
2 тур 11 Липня 16:40 X-Парк 1 DragonTalisman 3 : 1 Perun
1 тур 04 Липня 15:20 Х-Парк 3 Perun 8 : 4 AFC Sparta

Каплунов Ігор Андрійович 1982-02-05 7 5
Пазинич Сергій Іванович 1986-06-18 7 3 1 2
Мирошниченко Денис Володимирович 1993-08-05 3 3 1
Сибіряков Сергій Олександрович 1982-01-01 1 3 3 1
Сторожук Олексій Миколайович 1982-05-20 6 2 1
Хусаінов Дмитро Станіславович 1986-06-16 5 2 2 3 1
Садовой Владислав Михайлович 1994-09-01 7 1 1 3 1
Косьмина Дмитро Олександрович 1990-07-23 6 1 1
Давиденко Вячеслав Васильович 1983-06-11 5 1 2 1
Садовой Антон Михайлович 1985-01-04 4 1 3 1
Куянов Віталій Сергійович 1986-08-05 2 1
Адальєв Олександр Анатолійович 1998-06-14 5 1
Балакірєв Євген Сергійович 1992-12-05 5 1
Туревський Володимир Юрійович 1989-04-05 4 1
Рахметов Рустам Володимирович 1993-08-07 1
Ксенз Павло Сергійович 1987-01-02
Курочка Євген Сергійович 1988-09-12
Олендер Костянтин Едуардович 1986-05-17
Філюк Ярослав Сергійович 1990-05-25
Харабара Сергій Володимирович 1983-05-04