Статистика матчу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Віді-Трейд Seco Parimatch
Soccer Чиста Вода Фурніком Вияр
Parimatch3 Машінтех Укркубок Футбол

МФК «Филлер» 0:7 «Фокстрот» Team Union 4:1 FC Getman Kyiv Ajax Systems 1:4 МСК Україна «Ізенгард» 2:11 АФК «Хунта» Penotrade 6:1 «Київ НКС» FC Pegas 7:3 FC Aviator FC Vtoris Left Coast 0:2 ФК «Антип» «Токіо» 0:5 AFC Evraztrade FDG 0:5 AFC Ambulance AFC White City 1:3 Semalt BT-Ukraine 2:4 FC VITSTROY Syndicate 1:6 MAXteam «Ощадбанк» 1:6 Soborna Team SC Advocates 5:0 FC Titan FC Afrik Athletico 1:11 Bronto Hilti 4:3 «Комфорт Таун» «Світоч-2» 13:1 FC Myshelovka S.K.I.L.L. 1:2 Team Union «Бандерлона» 3:2 ФК «Чайка» Friends Team 4:1 «Нікос» AFC Start 2:2 «Любі друзі» ФК «Чайка» 0:2 S.K.I.L.L. FC Getman Kyiv 1:3 ФК «Время Газа» Sensum 3:1 FC EXMO МФА 3:0 «Скіф» Goal center 2:1 Underdog DragonTalisman 5:0 Gogi Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Vtoris+ «Інтергал-Буд» 3:4 Walzer ФК «Юніор» 3:4 Mustang Taxi Avis 0:3 «Віді-трейд» DragonTalisman 8:4 FC Liv-Comfort AFC Staff+ 3:4 FC Prosto House «Зірка» 3:2 FC No Forces ФК «Антарес» 0:3 «СТ-Прозоро» FC ProfiTent 6:0 Evo FC Cardmates 2:5 ФК «Олімп» Noosphere Kyiv 1:3 «КБТ» MaxіTech 0:3 FC Fozzy FC EXMO+ 1:6 Beta AutoTrade ФК «Бортничі» 6:3 FTR mr.fish 4:5 FC Goodfellas


Таблиця

і о
1СМ-25 (Семиполки)824
2FC Donbass821
3DragonTalisman816
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бондарчук Ілля 7 7 1
2 Івановський Микола 8 7 0.875
3 Мельник Віталій 6 6 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Хора 7 7 1
2 Петренко 7 6 0.86
2 Степаненко 7 6 0.86
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




FC Donbass

  • Бондарчук Ілля
  • Бровко Дмитро
  • Бужор Сергій
  • Веремiйчук Iван17'
  • Грушко Віталій
  • Денюжкін Віталій
  • Заворотний Ярослав
  • Клочко Андрій
  • Негель Володимир
  • Поліщук Дмитро
  • Прибуток Антон30'
  • Саківський Євгеній30'
  • Яблонько Євгеній

1:3

гравець матчу Бабенко Максим

Арбітр 1: Стукало Іван
Арбітр 2: Васькоський Павло

СМ-25 (Семиполки)

  • Івановський Микола8'23'
  • Іванюк Іван
  • Бабенко Максим
  • Капустін Володимир
  • Козловець Леонід
  • Корнєв Владислав8'23'
  • Кулик Олександр
  • Міронов Микита
  • Науменко Валентин
  • Олійник Іван
  • Пасічник Владислав
  • Полещук Андрій
  • Прудкий Руслан11'
  • Степаненко Сергій11'
  • Уруцький Олександр
  • Цибенко Сергій
  • Чеберяк Сергій
  • Швець Богдан
  • Шуман Микола
Рефери