Порушники ліги

(093)431-94-92
Soccer Parimatch Футбол Seco
Parimatch Укркубок Parimatch3 Чиста Вода

«Київ НКС» 6:1 FC EXMO «Дніпро» 6:1 «Нікос» «ДФС» 9:1 FC Aviator FC Drive 4:4 ФК «Вишня» Bankers 2:6 «Ф-Енерджи» Soborna Team 1:1 ФК «ВіЯр» Generals 4:1 S.K.I.L.L. B1 9:0 FC Sunrise ФК «Дмитрівка» 2:3 «Максимус-Opti»


Таблиця

і о
1СМ-25 (Семиполки)824
2FC Donbass821
3DragonTalisman816
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бондарчук Ілля 7 7 1
2 Івановський Микола 8 7 0.875
3 Мельник Віталій 6 6 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Хора 7 7 1
2 Петренко 7 6 0.86
2 Степаненко 7 6 0.86
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Садовой
Владислав

Perun

3 тур3 тур3 тур7 тур

Хусаінов
Дмитро

Perun

4 тур6 тур6 тур6 тур

Давиденко
Вячеслав

Perun

2 тур6 тур6 тур

Притика
Олексій

DragonTalisman

3 тур4 тур

Яблонько
Євгеній

FC Donbass

6 тур6 тур

Овдієнко
Павло

FC Vtoris

5 тур

Каминін
Максим

FC Vtoris

4 тур

Топал
Олексiй

AFC Sparta

2 тур4 тур6 тур

Дяченко
Ілля

FC Vtoris

1 тур2 тур

Степаненко
Сергій

СМ-25 (Семиполки)

2 тур6 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

5 тур4 тур

Багрійчук
Роман

ФК «ВіЯр»

1 тур4 тур

Хора
Богдан

Mustang Taxi

3 тур5 тур

Новосілецький
Святослав

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур1 тур

Кісляк
Володимир

AFC Sparta

6 тур8 тур

Марченко
Альфред

ФК «ВіЯр»

2 тур6 тур

Пазинич
Сергій

Perun

6 тур7 тур

Веремiйчук
Iван

FC Donbass

2 тур9 тур

Шевченко
Ярослав

«Ібіс»

7 тур

Квасов
Андрій

AFC Sparta

5 тур

Меркулов
Максим

AFC Sparta

6 тур

Єременко
Олександр

«Ібіс»

3 тур

Садовой
Антон

Perun

6 тур

Туревський
Володимир

Perun

7 тур

Нечепуренко
Дмитро

«Ібіс»

1 тур

Василюк
Олександр

«Ібіс»

6 тур

Ніколаєв
Денис

Mustang Taxi

1 тур

Алієв
Емін

FC Vtoris

2 тур

Грушко
Віталій

FC Donbass

4 тур

Бужин
Володимир

ФК «ВіЯр»

4 тур

Бондзик
Віталій

Mustang Taxi

9 тур

Левченко
Ігор

AFC Sparta

1 тур

Підгорський
Віталій

Mustang Taxi

5 тур

Косьмина
Дмитро

Perun

8 тур

Кісісаво
Натан

Mustang Taxi

1 тур

Гаделія
Давид

Mustang Taxi

4 тур

Чеберяк
Сергій

СМ-25 (Семиполки)

7 тур

Коваленко
Михайло

DragonTalisman

2 тур

Савчук
Євген

DragonTalisman

1 тур

Мирошниченко
Денис

Perun

6 тур

Малюк
Ігор

DragonTalisman

2 тур

Савчук
Юрій

ФК «ВіЯр»

4 тур

Дубицький
Валерій

ФК «ВіЯр»

7 тур

Швець
Богдан

СМ-25 (Семиполки)

8 тур

Сибіряков
Сергій

Perun

1 тур

Березін
Микола

DragonTalisman

2 тур