Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Віді-Трейд Parimatch3 Seco
Parimatch Фурніком Укркубок Soccer
Футбол Чиста Вода Parimatch Машінтех

Semalt 2:0 AFC Ambulance Победа 1:2 Abilardo Ikarus 3:3 «Фокстрот» «Навесики» 3:7 «Укроргсинтез» AFC San Grano 6:5 Ajax Systems Olympic Kyiv 2:2 Beerland FC Vtoris Left Coast 5:1 Beta AutoTrade ФК «СМН» 2:8 FC Pegas OTTO club 2:10 Алєксєєв, Боярчуков та партнери «Петровичи» 3:2 FC Aviator Underdog 2:2 S.K.I.L.L. МФК «Филлер» 2:2 Syndicat Avis 2:4 «Машінтех» ФК «Антарес+» 5:2 ST-Group Team Union 4:1 ФК «Бортничі» Evo 3:5 ФК «Антарес» InterSport 3:0 FC Cardmates ФК «Сула» 2:4 ARP 410 FC No Forces 0:5 ФК «Олімп» «КБТ» 9:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Аквестел» 2:1 AFC Staff+ InterSport 8:2 ФК «Антарес» Penotrade 5:4 ФК «Юніор» Noosphere Kyiv 2:4 «Фокстрот+» Perun 5:0 Winncom «Бандерлона» 6:2 LABA Ikarus 0:5 Business Group Logistics «Скіф» 7:5 FC Liv-Comfort «Віді-трейд» 0:1 «Фокстрот» Clearwater 9:1 Hilti «Нікос» 4:5 «Токіо» ФК «Поліція Києва» 4:4 «Агросем» FC Donbass 7:3 «Інтергал-Буд» AFC Start 4:3 «Центральний офіс» AFC Sparta 5:2 Міжнародний Фінансовий Аудит Utlandia 0:3 DragonTalisman ФК «ВіЯр» 1:1 «Ібіс» FC Vtoris 3:3 Star СМ-25 (Семиполки) 0:1 Mustang Taxi МФК «Монолит» 2:4 FC Vtoris+ AFC Staff 3:3 MIF


Таблиця

і о
1DragonTalisman39
2Star34
3ФК «ВіЯр»24
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Антоненко Антон 3 5 1.667
2 Данько Олександр 3 4 1.333
3 Харабара Сергій 2 3 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Макаренко 3 4 1.33
2 Савчук 3 3 1
3 Побережний 3 2 0.67
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




Perun

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
4 тур 16 Травня 16:00 Х-Парк 3 Mustang Taxi VS Perun
3 тур 09 Травня 11:20 X-Парк 1 Perun 5 : 0 Winncom
2 тур 25 Квітня 17:40 X-Парк 1 Star 6 : 2 Perun
1 тур 18 Квітня 17:40 Х-Парк 3 СМ-25 (Семиполки) 3 : 3 Perun

Каплунов Ігор Андрійович 1982-02-05
Харабара Сергій Володимирович 1983-05-04 2 3 1
Косьмина Дмитро Олександрович 1990-07-23 2 1
Сибіряков Сергій Олександрович 1982-01-01 1 1
Давиденко Вячеслав Васильович 1983-06-11 2 1
Садовой Владислав Михайлович 1994-09-01 2
Сторожук Олексій Миколайович 1982-05-20 2
Курочка Євген Сергійович 1988-09-12 1 1
Пазинич Сергій Іванович 1986-06-18 1
Рахметов Рустам Володимирович 1993-08-07 1
Садовой Антон Михайлович 1985-01-04 1 1
Хусаінов Дмитро Станіславович 1986-06-16 1
Чайка Євген Олександрович 1987-06-11 1
Ксенз Павло Сергійович 1987-01-02
Мирошниченко Денис Володимирович 1993-08-05
Олендер Костянтин Едуардович 1986-05-17
Філюк Ярослав Сергійович 1990-05-25